Results 2014

Watch the slide show, courtesy of our fantastic volunteer Grant Williams

 

Or view it on flickr

 

Go to this year’s event

 

Results by Finish Time

The results are listed in two orders, firstly by the Finish Time (the time from the start of the race to the point you crossed over the timing chip detector at the end) and secondly the Chip Time (the time between crossing the timing chip detector for the first and last time). Please scroll down to see the results by Chip Time order.

 

Position Finish time Chip time First name Last name Gender Club/Company Bib number Age category
1 00:35:45 00:35:44 Charlie Elliott M Ful-on-Tri 253 Senior Male
2 00:35:57 00:35:57 Jim Heal M 372 Senior Male
3 00:36:02 00:35:49 Alex Taylor M RuN Camden 856 Senior Male
4 00:36:28 00:36:26 Alastair Metcalf M Serpentine Running Club 563 Senior Male
5 00:37:13 00:37:13 Nicolas Besson M 64 Senior Male
6 00:37:16 00:37:16 Ryan Nealis M 624 Junior Male
7 00:37:21 00:37:21 Rob Pitkethly M 699 Senior Male
8 00:37:34 00:37:34 Mark Sains M Stopsley Striders 761 Senior Male
9 00:37:37 00:37:33 Bruno Civera M 137 Senior Male
10 00:37:49 00:37:49 Chris Mallinson M Brighton and Hove AC 520 Senior Male
11 00:38:01 00:38:00 Dan Gritton M East London Runners 348 MV40
12 00:38:05 00:33:00 Will Mycroft M Enfield & Haringey AC 661 Senior Male
13 00:38:30 00:38:25 Tom Mann M 522 Senior Male
14 00:38:31 00:38:27 Paul Nagle M Spirit Stavanger Friidrettsklubb 615 Senior Male
15 00:38:36 00:38:34 Joseph Lill M 500 Senior Male
16 00:38:38 00:38:38 Jonathan Thomson M Mornington Chasers 867 Senior Male
17 00:38:41 00:38:41 Grant Beerling M Cambridge Harriers 55 MV50
18 00:38:58 00:38:54 Carlos Vazquez Garcia M Stevenage & North Herts AC 561 Senior Male
19 00:39:03 00:38:58 Efe Tokmen M 871 Senior Male
20 00:39:08 00:39:08 Maurice Keane M Watford Harriers 453 MV40
21 00:39:17 00:39:11 Graham Christie M 136 Senior Male
22 00:39:20 00:39:05 Florian Guillot M 351 Senior Male
23 00:39:21 00:39:17 Giuseppe Giacalone M 311 Senior Male
24 00:39:25 00:39:25 Bob Pritchard M 714 Senior Male
25 00:39:32 00:39:32 Joel Silverman M 211 Senior Male
26 00:39:32 00:39:32 Olivier Zeyssolff M 976 MV40
27 00:39:39 00:39:39 Roberto Garcia M 304 Senior Male
28 00:39:47 00:39:45 John Arran M 26 MV50
29 00:39:53 00:39:52 Daniel Nichols M 627 Senior Male
30 00:39:53 00:39:53 Todd Schwartz M 772 Senior Male
31 00:40:08 00:39:55 Ian Hunt M 413 MV50
32 00:40:38 00:40:32 John Leonard M 497 Senior Male
33 00:40:41 00:40:40 Nicholas Wilson M 950 Senior Male
34 00:40:44 00:40:38 Yishai Fransis M 643 Senior Male
35 00:40:48 00:40:48 Alan Barry M 47 Senior Male
36 00:40:51 00:40:49 Farid Sousou M 818 Junior Male
37 00:40:54 00:40:49 Simon Woodley M 962 Senior Male
38 00:40:56 00:40:46 Alastair Corbin M 160 Senior Male
39 00:40:57 00:40:51 Paul Selby M 779 MV40
40 00:41:03 00:40:53 Craig Wilson M 946 MV40
41 00:41:07 00:41:00 Joseph Gunn M 352 Senior Male
42 00:41:15 00:40:32 Jerónimo Lopes M 508 MV45
43 00:41:19 00:41:19 Dee O’Brien F Kent AC 898 FV35
44 00:41:21 00:41:06 Christopher Simmons M ARC 794 Senior Male
45 00:41:34 00:41:26 Michael Cockings M 144 Senior Male
46 00:41:39 00:41:39 Callum Keane M Watford Harriers 452 Junior Male
47 00:41:41 00:41:21 Oliver Burnham M 109 Senior Male
48 00:41:44 00:41:38 Nick Screen M 752 Senior Male
49 00:41:57 00:41:57 Lars van der Meulen M Hellas Utrecht (The Netherlands) 893 Senior Male
50 00:41:58 00:41:58 Wendy Marks F Harrogate Harriers 528 FV45
51 00:41:59 00:41:55 Rob Quartermin M 718 Senior Male
52 00:42:10 00:41:38 Ben Thornton M Ravenscourt Park Runners 868 MV45
53 00:42:22 00:42:16 Amanda Wilmer F LFTC 945 FV35
54 00:42:23 00:41:23 Ben Gardiner M 305 MV40
55 00:42:32 00:42:29 Robin Moenne Loccoz M Wimbledon Windmilers 583 Senior Male
56 00:42:48 00:40:38 Christian Maskrey M 533 Senior Male
57 00:42:49 00:41:22 George Rounthwaite M 750 Senior Male
58 00:42:52 00:42:43 Natacha Lee F 490 Senior Lady
59 00:42:54 00:42:52 Andrew Lawrence M 484 MV40
60 00:42:56 00:42:27 Fergal Lee M 489 Senior Male
61 00:43:01 00:40:42 Christian Alibert M 11 MV40
62 00:43:08 00:42:10 Jamie Appleby M 20 Senior Male
63 00:43:12 00:42:43 James Moulton-Smith M 599 Senior Male
64 00:43:14 00:43:08 Tom Raven M 726 Senior Male
65 00:43:21 00:42:53 Oliver Burch M 106 Senior Male
66 00:43:23 00:43:18 Arturo Martinez de Murguia M KCL Running Club 530 Senior Male
67 00:43:27 00:43:02 David Mason M 534 MV45
68 00:43:29 00:43:14 Matthew Howells M 407 Senior Male
69 00:43:30 00:41:18 Kim Jensen M 434 Senior Male
70 00:43:30 00:43:21 Tanya Prentice F 708 Senior Lady
71 00:43:34 00:43:10 Jonathan Creedy M 171 Senior Male
72 00:43:43 00:43:43 John Darcy M Serpentine Running Club 185 MV40
73 00:43:56 00:43:52 Gursewak Singh M 797 Senior Male
74 00:43:57 00:43:56 Alexandra McAndie F 538 FV35
75 00:44:03 00:43:55 Alex Nagler M 989 Senior Male
76 00:44:14 00:43:49 Madeleine Scrafton F 776 FV35
77 00:44:16 00:43:51 Martin Young M 970 Senior Male
78 00:44:17 00:44:17 Douglas Scott M 773 MV45
79 00:44:20 00:43:50 Che Pearce M 682 MV40
80 00:44:21 00:44:06 Michael Mulligan M 992 MV50
81 00:44:22 00:44:19 Mathieu Fradette M 293 Senior Male
82 00:44:23 00:43:59 Gillian Christie F 135 Senior Lady
83 00:44:28 00:40:50 Damian Fleming M 103 MV40
84 00:44:32 00:44:25 Michael Bisset M Pitreavie AAC 73 MV40
85 00:44:40 00:44:06 Kelly Stevens M 986 MV40
86 00:44:45 00:43:56 Jared Moon M 589 Senior Male
87 00:44:49 00:44:34 Ilkka Hamalainen M Serpentine Running Club 355 Senior Male
88 00:44:52 00:43:37 Chihaya Hinohara M 389 Senior Male
89 00:44:55 00:44:55 Christopher Lehourites M 491 MV40
90 00:44:55 00:44:55 Arnaud Zeitoun M 974
91 00:45:04 00:42:49 Bertie Russell M 754 Senior Male
92 00:45:15 00:45:13 Peter Bernstein M 62 MV40
93 00:45:16 00:44:22 Paul McFarlane M Sutton Runners 545 MV45
94 00:45:19 00:44:43 Andrew Parsons M 674 Senior Male
95 00:45:21 00:44:15 Ed Hoadley M 392 Senior Male
96 00:45:24 00:44:59 Jack Sheehy M 789 Senior Male
97 00:45:25 00:45:17 James Screen M 844 Senior Male
98 00:45:26 00:40:36 Nyuito Amankwah M 16 Senior Male
99 00:45:27 00:43:31 Andrew Parker M 668 MV40
100 00:45:29 00:43:33 Kodie Thompson M Clapham Pioneers 866 Senior Male
101 00:45:35 00:44:39 Faye Jeacocke F Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets 433 FV35
102 00:45:35 00:44:57 John Weller M 924 MV45
103 00:45:36 00:45:31 Gavin Lucas M David Lloyd Running Club 515 MV55
104 00:45:38 00:45:27 Ian Turp M 885 Senior Male
105 00:45:40 00:42:35 Chris Musgrove M 611 Senior Male
106 00:45:42 00:45:30 Kieran McGourty M 547 Senior Male
107 00:45:43 00:44:55 Helen Ridgway F 738 Senior Lady
108 00:45:45 00:45:21 Alex Goforth M 328 Senior Male
109 00:45:46 00:43:59 Tim Somerville M 817 Senior Male
110 00:45:52 00:45:47 Carl Moore M 591 MV40
111 00:45:55 00:45:21 Philip Rand M Petswood Runners 983 MV40
112 00:45:56 00:45:56 Jeff Reynar M 733 MV45
113 00:45:57 00:45:57 Chafik Djoudi M 215 MV40
114 00:46:00 00:45:20 Walton Pantland M Bellahouston Road Runners 665 MV40
115 00:46:01 00:45:24 Sara Bahadori F 36 Senior Lady
116 00:46:01 00:44:43 Daniel Major M 518 Senior Male
117 00:46:04 00:45:13 Julie Pickering F 696 Senior Lady
118 00:46:09 00:45:43 Gianni Soddu M 812 MV50
119 00:46:11 00:45:53 Dan Salter M 764 Senior Male
120 00:46:12 00:45:54 Antony Shields M 993 MV40
121 00:46:18 00:45:14 Luke Rendell M 731 Senior Male
122 00:46:19 00:46:03 Marc Jahan M 426 Senior Male
123 00:46:25 00:46:14 Gregory Barton M 50 Senior Male
124 00:46:27 00:46:06 Ian Penfold M 689 Senior Male
125 00:46:34 00:46:21 Anne Arran F Serpentine Running Club 25 FV45
126 00:46:34 00:44:24 Thomas Pearson M 685 Senior Male
127 00:46:37 00:43:50 Gregoire Mazuel M 537 MV40
128 00:46:37 00:44:22 Jess Russell M 756 Senior Male
129 00:46:40 00:45:53 Oliver Hampson M 359 Senior Male
130 00:46:40 00:45:53 Steve Hastings M 368 Senior Male
131 00:46:42 00:46:06 Darren Brooks M 94 Senior Male
132 00:46:44 00:45:00 Jeremy Coldrey M 147 Senior Male
133 00:46:45 00:46:39 Karen Hancock F Serpentine Running Club 360 FV55
134 00:46:49 00:46:33 Paul Belson M 56 Senior Male
135 00:46:52 00:44:34 Peter Milligan M Clapham Runners 573 MV40
136 00:46:58 00:44:47 Ben Brading M Kidlington Running Club 87 Senior Male
137 00:47:02 00:44:50 Charlotte Jones F 439 Senior Lady
138 00:47:03 00:46:08 Elizabeth Drake F 227 Senior Lady
139 00:47:05 00:46:51 Jamie Xavier M East London Runners 966 Senior Male
140 00:47:11 00:46:46 Soheel Bhandari M Bromley Veterans 68 MV55
141 00:47:12 00:44:56 Daryl Fairbrother M 272 Senior Male
142 00:47:14 00:46:02 Chris Gallagher M 298 Senior Male
143 00:47:20 00:46:35 Florian Ubelacker M 888 Senior Male
144 00:47:21 00:40:05 Keiran Carey M 118 Senior Male
145 00:47:22 00:46:09 Paul Clay M Ware Joggers 140 MV45
146 00:47:23 00:46:17 Daniel Khan M 462 Senior Male
147 00:47:27 00:45:30 Vik Hawksley M 369 Senior Male
148 00:47:28 00:44:47 Rory McCarron M 539 Senior Male
149 00:47:33 00:45:56 Guillermo Pantano M 664 Senior Male
150 00:47:35 00:46:41 Markus Golser M 329 MV40
151 00:47:37 00:47:17 Deborah Sheridan F 791 Senior Lady
152 00:47:54 00:47:09 Muirinn Nutty F 632 Senior Lady
153 00:47:55 00:47:15 Nicola Brown F 98 Senior Lady
154 00:47:57 00:47:57 Denis Bensoussan M 59 MV40
155 00:47:58 00:45:15 Richard Briggs M 91 Senior Male
156 00:48:00 00:47:44 Dominic Hamilton M 357 Senior Male
157 00:48:01 00:47:30 Philip Jackson M Ranelagh Harriers 423 MV60
158 00:48:08 00:46:10 Ben Mailen M 517 Senior Male
159 00:48:18 00:46:07 Mark Porter M 702 Senior Male
160 00:48:19 00:47:48 Simon Haigh F Essex Harriers 660 FV55
161 00:48:20 00:46:54 Hivard Nustad M 393 MV50
162 00:48:21 00:47:25 Robert Page M 658 Senior Male
163 00:48:26 00:46:40 Peter Jarvis M 431 MV45
164 00:48:41 00:48:41 Thomas Woodhead M 958 Senior Male
165 00:48:43 00:47:40 Stephen Khandelwal M 464 Senior Male
166 00:48:44 00:47:41 Sara McCraight F 540 Senior Lady
167 00:48:48 00:47:22 Anthony Baldwin M 39 MV45
168 00:48:49 00:48:16 Sami Page F 659 Senior Lady
169 00:48:50 00:48:19 Cath Baseil F 51 FV40
170 00:48:53 00:48:25 Jack Roth M ASL XC 2014 996 Senior Male
171 00:48:55 00:48:25 Chandra Sethia M 781 MV45
172 00:48:56 00:48:25 Jayne Ackroyd F Malvern Joggers 4 FV45
173 00:48:56 00:47:57 Christophe Borysiewicz M 80 Senior Male
174 00:48:57 00:47:25 Andrew Woodhouse M 959 MV40
175 00:48:59 00:44:44 Brian Coughlan M 165 Senior Male
176 00:48:59 00:48:41 Michael Graham M 339 Senior Male
177 00:49:04 00:48:49 Tamsin Howells F 408 Senior Lady
178 00:49:08 00:48:30 Anna Crooks F 175 Senior Lady
179 00:49:08 00:45:34 Jody Matey F Serpentine Running Club 535 FV40
180 00:49:09 00:49:05 David Alvarado M 15 MV45
181 00:49:10 00:47:13 Jarrod Fair M 271 Senior Male
182 00:49:11 00:48:56 Jamie Price M 709 Senior Male
183 00:49:12 00:48:59 Lucy Reeve F 729 FV40
184 00:49:13 00:49:03 Bryony Woods F 963 Senior Lady
185 00:49:16 00:48:14 Richard Jalowik M 427 MV45
186 00:49:16 00:47:49 Hayley Milner F 579 Senior Lady
187 00:49:16 00:49:08 Jenny Tomei F 872 Senior Lady
188 00:49:17 00:48:40 Edward Taylor M 857 Senior Male
189 00:49:17 00:46:59 Ben Warner M 917 MV50
190 00:49:18 00:49:07 Marc Glanville M 325 MV40
191 00:49:18 00:48:32 Steve Hicks M 380 Senior Male
192 00:49:25 00:46:22 Thomas Brown M 99 Senior Male
193 00:49:25 00:48:24 Rob Bugler F 102 FV35
194 00:49:26 00:48:25 David Guillet M 350 Senior Male
195 00:49:26 00:48:14 David Parrot M 672 MV40
196 00:49:28 00:47:18 James Godwin M 327 Senior Male
197 00:49:29 00:48:55 Toby Davis M 194 Senior Male
198 00:49:32 00:49:25 Catherine Spurin F 821 Senior Lady
199 00:49:34 00:48:46 Anthony Denaix M 203 Senior Male
200 00:49:35 00:48:53 Colin Brett M 89 Senior Male
201 00:49:35 00:46:55 Rob Murphy M 609 MV50
202 00:49:37 00:48:09 Rob Kirby M 468 Senior Male
203 00:49:37 00:49:26 Robert Plant M 700 MV45
204 00:49:37 00:49:02 Aiden Spencer M Chorlton Runners 997 MV40
205 00:49:38 00:49:21 David Shortridge F 263 FV40
206 00:49:40 00:49:28 Susan Jung F 444 FV35
207 00:49:40 00:49:16 David Lloyd M 504 Senior Male
208 00:49:41 00:47:58 Mark Weeks M 923 Senior Male
209 00:49:44 00:49:11 Sachiyo Koyama F 473 FV45
210 00:49:44 00:46:31 Steven Lake M 477 Senior Male
211 00:49:47 00:49:16 David Lovelock M 511 MV40
212 00:49:51 00:49:43 Sarah Parkhurst F 671 FV45
213 00:49:54 00:49:28 Steve Connett M 155 Senior Male
214 00:49:55 00:48:18 Andrew Lifford M 499 Senior Male
215 00:49:56 00:48:22 Yoan Ducarre M 231 Senior Male
216 00:49:56 00:40:46 Martin Earle M 244 MV45
217 00:49:59 00:46:30 Oliver Bacon M 34 Senior Male
218 00:50:03 00:49:08 Gemma Gilroy F 320 FV35
219 00:50:04 00:49:41 Andrew Middlehurst M 568 Senior Male
220 00:50:05 00:47:49 Joanna Woledge F 956 FV40
221 00:50:06 00:49:09 Kristina Moeller F 582 Senior Lady
222 00:50:06 00:49:45 Joanne Wescott F 925 Senior Lady
223 00:50:07 00:48:34 Ivaylo Enchev M 260 Senior Male
224 00:50:09 00:47:26 Nick West M 926 Senior Male
225 00:50:10 00:49:17 Stephanie Himoff F 387 FV40
226 00:50:10 00:49:21 Al Mundy M 606 MV45
227 00:50:11 00:48:38 Elodie Gintz M 323 Senior Male
228 00:50:12 00:47:43 Callum Davis M 191 Senior Male
229 00:50:15 00:50:05 Anouk Goossens F 336 Senior Lady
230 00:50:15 00:49:22 Richard Henry M 377 Senior Male
231 00:50:16 00:47:34 George Shepperd M 790 Senior Male
232 00:50:19 00:50:08 Spencer Millbery M Metros 570 Senior Male
233 00:50:22 00:48:41 Danny Ford M 291 Senior Male
234 00:50:23 00:49:48 Panayotis Pachnis M 640 Senior Male
235 00:50:25 00:48:53 Bruno Alla M 12 Senior Male
236 00:50:27 00:48:13 Ben Watmough M 920 Senior Male
237 00:50:30 00:50:03 Claire Kenny F 459 FV40
238 00:50:38 00:49:44 Jon Himoff M 386 MV50
239 00:50:41 00:50:41 Sarah Tooze F 874 Senior Lady
240 00:50:45 00:47:36 Lucy Coogan F 156 Senior Lady
241 00:50:46 00:50:32 Patrick Healy M 373 MV45
242 00:50:46 00:49:56 Zara Kazaryan F 451 FV35
243 00:50:47 00:50:45 Vinod Vijayakumar M 903 MV40
244 00:50:48 00:48:48 Sarah Myott-Meadows F 613 Senior Lady
245 00:50:52 00:50:20 Rachel Gorman F 337 FV35
246 00:50:53 00:50:34 Jennifer McCurry F 541 Senior Lady
247 00:50:54 00:50:39 Tanja Herlt F RuN Camden 378 Senior Lady
248 00:51:02 00:48:43 Ana Ferrer-Bonsoms F 278 FV45
249 00:51:07 00:48:34 Mike Marfurt M 527 Senior Male
250 00:51:08 00:49:09 Michael Smales M 799 Senior Male
251 00:51:09 00:50:46 Nina Haefele F 353 Senior Lady
252 00:51:12 00:49:29 Jack Wilson M 948 Senior Male
253 00:51:17 00:49:52 Maciej Ruszkowski M 758 Senior Male
254 00:51:20 00:49:35 Lara Micheletti F 566 Senior Lady
255 00:51:26 00:50:07 Louise Major F 519 Senior Lady
256 00:51:30 00:50:44 Joe Cartwright M 122 Senior Male
257 00:51:33 00:51:29 Miriam Cosgrove F 161 Senior Lady
258 00:51:34 00:48:50 Oliver O’Hanlon M 637 Senior Male
259 00:51:35 00:50:23 Rosie Millard F 319 FV45
260 00:51:36 00:49:57 Pete Murray M 610 MV55
261 00:51:37 00:46:51 Nicolas Davies M 189 Senior Male
262 00:51:37 00:46:51 Zeba Lowe F 512 Senior Lady
263 00:51:41 00:49:44 Alberto Alonso M 14 MV40
264 00:51:44 00:49:50 Kieran Bogira M 77 Senior Male
265 00:51:49 00:49:28 Rhona Croker F 174 Senior Lady
266 00:51:50 00:51:06 Philip Cooper M Askern Running Club 157 MV60
267 00:51:51 00:50:59 Janelle Cridge F 173 FV35
268 00:51:52 00:51:01 Matthew Greenaway M 344 Senior Male
269 00:51:57 00:51:47 Lieke de Boer F 197 Senior Lady
270 00:51:59 00:50:56 Denilza Bandeira F 42 Senior Lady
271 00:52:00 00:51:47 Michelle Garcia F 303 Senior Lady
272 00:52:01 00:51:39 Katy Uden F 889 Senior Lady
273 00:52:04 00:51:13 Guillem Bonavia M 78 Senior Male
274 00:52:04 00:51:42 Rashmi Becker F 980 FV40
275 00:52:06 00:49:28 Claire Martin F 529 FV40
276 00:52:07 00:51:44 Steven Doughty M 224 Senior Male
277 00:52:07 00:50:04 Alix Jackson F 422 Senior Lady
278 00:52:08 00:51:39 Julia Barlow F 998 Junior Female
279 00:52:12 00:50:06 Carlos Edwards M 247 Senior Male
280 00:52:13 00:50:49 Stephen Ojeda M 639 Senior Male
281 00:52:15 00:52:06 Jacqueline Reid F 991 FV45
282 00:52:18 00:52:15 Adam Elshimi M King’s College London Tria Soc 256 Senior Male
283 00:52:20 00:52:18 Ana Gonzalez F 332 FV45
284 00:52:21 00:50:43 Mark Colby M 146 MV50
285 00:52:23 00:51:49 Anthony Knight M Tiptree Road Runners 470 MV45
286 00:52:28 00:50:51 Joaquin Sarroca Etcheverry M 768 Senior Male
287 00:52:30 00:51:20 James Bird M 71 MV50
288 00:52:32 00:51:11 Hettie Farrell F 275 Senior Lady
289 00:52:34 00:52:10 Alexandra Rich F 736 Senior Lady
290 00:52:39 00:52:05 Daniel Frost M 296 Senior Male
291 00:52:40 00:50:52 Kyle Alexander M 9 Senior Male
292 00:52:40 00:51:32 Paul Mullins M 604 MV40
293 00:52:40 00:51:52 Jamie Williams M 938 Senior Male
294 00:52:48 00:51:53 Vagn Soerensen M 814 MV55
295 00:52:50 00:50:04 Katrin Shafie pour F 783 Senior Lady
296 00:52:51 00:51:41 William Paynter M 681 Senior Male
297 00:52:52 00:52:11 Steven Bussutil M 114 Senior Male
298 00:52:55 00:50:57 Euardo Gomez M 331 Senior Male
299 00:53:02 00:51:39 Andrew Milne M 578 Senior Male
300 00:53:03 00:51:18 Chris Smith M 803 Senior Male
301 00:53:04 00:53:04 Mary Jones F 440 FV50
302 00:53:07 00:51:32 Marie Cleuet F 142 Senior Lady
303 00:53:10 00:52:52 Flora Leadley F 487 Junior Female
304 00:53:11 00:51:03 Paul Windibank M 952 MV45
305 00:53:13 00:50:32 Andy Stocker M 834 Senior Male
306 00:53:14 00:51:54 Anthony Rowland M 751 Senior Male
307 00:53:15 00:51:41 Laura Hernandez F 379 Senior Lady
308 00:53:17 00:49:09 Leah Buller F 105 Senior Lady
309 00:53:17 00:52:34 Kate Burrows F 110 FV35
310 00:53:19 00:50:37 Joshua Holmes M 402 Senior Male
311 00:53:22 00:52:55 Lisa Charles F 128 FV35
312 00:53:24 00:52:40 Nick Scott M 774 Senior Male
313 00:53:28 00:51:23 Paul Smith M 808 MV55
314 00:53:31 00:52:32 Miles Askew M 28 MV40
315 00:53:31 00:51:53 Isabel Ortega Noblejas F Trijote 650 Senior Lady
316 00:53:32 00:51:31 Jessica Butcher F 115 Senior Lady
317 00:53:34 00:52:19 Thomas Lennon M 494 MV50
318 00:53:35 00:51:51 Julie O’Leary F 644 Senior Lady
319 00:53:37 00:51:46 Joel Rodriguez M 746 Senior Male
320 00:53:41 00:52:03 Carmen Muñoz Macho F Trijote 608 Senior Lady
321 00:53:42 00:53:42 Anish Saigal M 760 Senior Male
322 00:53:42 00:51:44 Rebecca Wolfensohn F 957 Senior Lady
323 00:53:47 00:52:23 Matthew Davies M 187 Senior Male
324 00:53:47 00:52:39 Hannah Arnett F 995 Senior Lady
325 00:53:49 00:51:33 Sara Lindgren F 503 Senior Lady
326 00:53:50 00:51:04 Linda Robson F 743 FV40
327 00:53:52 00:50:49 Geoff Wan M 914 Senior Male
328 00:53:53 00:53:34 Megan Kettle F 461 Senior Lady
329 00:53:56 00:52:08 Annie McKenna F 548 FV35
330 00:53:58 00:51:50 Sophie Taylor F 859 Senior Lady
331 00:54:01 00:51:44 Anne Charlotte Vernier F 900 Senior Lady
332 00:54:04 00:52:19 Luke Render M 732 Senior Male
333 00:54:06 00:53:47 Lucy Coffey F 145 Senior Lady
334 00:54:12 00:52:25 Stephanie Earnshaw F 245 Senior Lady
335 00:54:14 00:51:53 Amanda Gill F 316 FV40
336 00:54:14 00:51:54 Louise Warner F 918 FV40
337 00:54:16 00:53:05 Roz Cochrane-Gough F 143 FV40
338 00:54:17 00:52:44 Jennifer Smith F Vegan Runners 805 Senior Lady
339 00:54:25 00:52:45 Richard Collins M 153 Senior Male
340 00:54:26 00:52:53 Paul Berry M 63 Senior Male
341 00:54:27 00:50:26 James Ramsay M 723 Senior Male
342 00:54:29 00:53:00 Susan McDowell F 542 FV40
343 00:54:30 00:52:57 Mike Bristow M 93 MV40
344 00:54:30 00:54:05 Kevin Coleman M 148 MV50
345 00:54:31 00:54:31 Valeria Zanier F 973 FV40
346 00:54:32 00:53:27 Claire Archer F 23 Senior Lady
347 00:54:33 00:53:28 Gareth Davies M 186 Senior Male
348 00:54:33 00:53:49 Chloe Steuer F 825 Senior Lady
349 00:54:34 00:52:13 Emily Bennett F 58 Senior Lady
350 00:54:39 00:54:27 Angela Dowling F 225 FV55
351 00:54:46 00:54:25 Sophie Stead F 824 Senior Lady
352 00:54:46 00:54:04 William Vineall M 904 MV45
353 00:54:48 00:52:22 Jessica Cook F 1000 Senior Lady
354 00:54:49 00:51:18 Geraldine Kiela F 466 Senior Lady
355 00:54:51 00:52:38 Rebecca Crutchley F 177 FV45
356 00:54:51 00:53:33 Marcelo Eduardo Del Monaco Sene M 202 MV40
357 00:54:51 00:53:29 Sheldon Mills M 576 Senior Male
358 00:55:05 00:55:05 Gary Wan M 913 Senior Male
359 00:55:06 00:54:03 Grace Flaherty F 284 Senior Lady
360 00:55:09 00:54:13 Annette Soerensen F 813 FV50
361 00:55:13 00:53:06 Andrea Ducci M 232 MV40
362 00:55:13 00:54:55 Amanda Leadley F 485 FV50
363 00:55:18 00:53:57 Hanisha Patel M 675 Senior Male
364 00:55:19 00:53:37 Richard Engers M 261 MV50
365 00:55:19 00:53:37 Bruce Russell M 755 MV40
366 00:55:21 00:53:37 Pam Bussmann F 112 Senior Lady
367 00:55:23 00:52:51 David Olver M 646 Senior Male
368 00:55:26 00:51:23 Toby Watkinson M 919 Senior Male
369 00:55:30 00:53:03 Andrew Smith M 800 MV45
370 00:55:31 00:54:49 Alyson Stokes F 836 FV35
371 00:55:32 00:54:43 Maria Jewsbury F 435 Senior Lady
372 00:55:33 00:55:17 Sarah Hamilton F 358 Senior Lady
373 00:55:38 00:54:36 Adrian Chan M 126 Senior Male
374 00:55:38 00:54:24 Rob Patteron M 677 Senior Male
375 00:55:38 00:54:24 Lizzie Reeves F 730 Senior Lady
376 00:55:41 00:52:43 Ian McMahon M 552 MV55
377 00:55:45 00:55:37 Nicholas Bull M 104 Senior Male
378 00:55:46 00:53:12 Andrew Tumulak M 880 Senior Male
379 00:55:48 00:54:57 Elliot Thompson M 864 Senior Male
380 00:55:50 00:53:06 Kathleen Gallagher M 90 Senior Male
381 00:55:51 00:53:33 Peter Ostbring M 654 MV45
382 00:55:57 00:53:08 Amy-Jane Twelvetrees F London Heathside Runners 887 Senior Lady
383 00:56:00 00:53:46 Neasan O’Sullivan M 655 Senior Male
384 00:56:00 00:55:19 Toby Stokes M 837 MV40
385 00:56:01 00:53:29 Paul O’Neill M 647 Senior Male
386 00:56:04 00:54:01 Scott Logan M 507 Senior Male
387 00:56:05 00:54:46 Nathalie Wilson F 949 Senior Lady
388 00:56:07 00:54:58 David Wyatt M East London Runners 965 MV60
389 00:56:13 00:55:34 Alex Pitchers M 990 Senior Male
390 00:56:17 00:54:26 Alexander Edmundson M 246 Senior Male
391 00:56:18 00:55:39 Paul Gill M 318 Senior Male
392 00:56:20 00:55:09 Lisa Smith F 807 FV40
393 00:56:25 00:56:17 Akiko Toda F 870 Senior Lady
394 00:56:26 00:55:10 Teagan Edwards F 250 Senior Lady
395 00:56:28 00:53:58 Gary Harper M 365 Senior Male
396 00:56:30 00:54:23 Pierpaolo Montana M 586 MV45
397 00:56:32 00:55:27 Marek Kuzma M 476 MV40
398 00:56:33 00:54:58 Adam Ouammou M 656 Senior Male
399 00:56:33 00:55:37 Barry Sullivan M 845 MV55
400 00:56:33 00:54:20 Gareth Sweeney M 848 MV40
401 00:56:34 00:56:14 Priya Mistry F 581 FV35
402 00:56:37 00:53:36 Clare Nicholson F Wimbledon Windmilers 628 FV35
403 00:56:43 00:54:01 Zara Okereafor F 641 Senior Lady
404 00:56:43 00:53:59 Sophie Robertson F 740 Senior Lady
405 00:56:43 00:56:09 Rachel Vann F 895 Senior Lady
406 00:56:46 00:55:56 Emily Gray F 341 Senior Lady
407 00:56:50 00:55:41 Elizabeth Hillerby F 385 FV35
408 00:56:54 00:56:02 Barry Tavener M 854 Senior Male
409 00:56:59 00:56:22 Caroline Lobsang F 506 Senior Lady
410 00:57:00 00:54:28 Charlotte Olver F 645 Senior Lady
411 00:57:00 00:54:31 Emily Turner F 985 FV40
412 00:57:01 00:55:34 Amanda Garcia F 302 Senior Lady
413 00:57:03 00:56:31 Anna Pringle F Clapham Pioneers 712 Senior Lady
414 00:57:04 00:56:21 Sandy Donnelly F 222 FV45
415 00:57:07 00:56:03 Bill Kennedy F 605 FV45
416 00:57:11 00:55:10 Catriona Geraghty F 308 Senior Lady
417 00:57:12 00:56:45 Alison Mann F 523 FV40
418 00:57:14 00:56:46 Margaret Gilroy F 321 Senior Lady
419 00:57:14 00:56:44 Kathleen Mullen F 603 Senior Lady
420 00:57:17 00:54:58 Michael Dallen M 183 Senior Male
421 00:57:18 00:54:27 Stanley Chee M 130 Senior Male
422 00:57:18 00:56:07 Barry Rhodes M 987 Senior Male
423 00:57:19 00:55:00 Bernadette Strinati F 841 FV35
424 00:57:21 00:55:34 Chris Bailey M 37 Senior Male
425 00:57:22 00:55:38 Helen Barker F 44 Senior Lady
426 00:57:22 00:55:28 Natasha Porter F 703 Senior Lady
427 00:57:23 00:55:29 Sandra Saloux F Mornington Chasers 763 Senior Lady
428 00:57:24 00:55:05 Ann-Marie Millington F Clapham Runners 574 FV40
429 00:57:25 00:55:51 Caroline Bourdeau d’Aguerre F 83 Senior Lady
430 00:57:28 00:56:20 Elisabeth Beatty F 53 FV35
431 00:57:29 00:56:16 Jessica Creighton F 172 Senior Lady
432 00:57:31 00:54:39 Naveen Pattar M 676 Senior Male
433 00:57:31 00:56:24 Leigh van Wyk F 894 FV35
434 00:57:34 00:56:17 Michele Domanico M 219 Senior Male
435 00:57:39 00:55:48 Becky Stanway F 823 Senior Lady
436 00:57:40 00:55:38 Sinead Geraghty F 309 Senior Lady
437 00:57:43 00:57:37 Vern Louw F 510 FV35
438 00:57:44 00:57:38 Kerry Louw F 509 FV35
439 00:57:45 00:55:13 James Neary M 625 Senior Male
440 00:57:47 00:56:11 Ellie Arbuckle F 21 Junior Female
441 00:57:52 00:55:58 Barry Higgins M 382 Senior Male
442 00:57:59 00:55:20 Emma Burney F 108 Senior Lady
443 00:57:59 00:57:31 Juliette Graham F 338 Senior Lady
444 00:58:00 00:57:49 Antonio Ferreira M 277 Senior Male
445 00:58:00 00:57:52 Shah Hoqve M 653 Senior Male
446 00:58:05 00:57:42 Hugh Wilkinson M 937 Senior Male
447 00:58:06 00:55:12 Abi Fitzgibbon F 282 Senior Lady
448 00:58:06 00:57:21 Andy Hollyhomes M 399 Senior Male
449 00:58:08 00:55:40 Antti Lemberg M 492 Senior Male
450 00:58:08 00:55:30 Wendy Wheeler F 928 FV40
451 00:58:12 00:57:31 Patrick Black M 74 MV50
452 00:58:13 00:57:07 Gemma Browning F 101 Senior Lady
453 00:58:14 00:57:42 Yuta Ohara M 638 Senior Male
454 00:58:15 00:57:00 Susie Colville F 154 Senior Lady
455 00:58:17 00:56:48 Ducie Cullen F 178 Senior Lady
456 00:58:19 00:55:58 Kate Powell F 705 FV35
457 00:58:19 00:55:30 Premnath Selvarajah M 780 Senior Male
458 00:58:23 00:54:38 Dominic Rae M 721 Senior Male
459 00:58:25 00:56:25 Dino Winsborrow M 954 MV40
460 00:58:27 00:56:01 Amy Doman F 218 Senior Lady
461 00:58:28 00:57:31 Dannielle Lucas F 514 Senior Lady
462 00:58:32 00:56:07 Anthony Smith M 801 Senior Male
463 00:58:34 00:57:03 Hillary Miller F 571 FV35
464 00:58:34 00:58:12 Elma Tavares F 853 Senior Lady
465 00:58:36 00:58:19 Regan Adams M 5 MV40
466 00:58:36 00:58:19 Evey Alexiou F 10 FV40
467 00:58:36 00:57:37 Antonio Stifani M 831 MV55
468 00:58:37 00:56:24 Kristelle McNeir F 556 Senior Lady
469 00:58:37 00:57:58 Stephen Rock M 745 MV65
470 00:58:38 00:56:30 Paul Clark M 138 Senior Male
471 00:58:38 00:56:02 Alex Stone F 838 Junior Female
472 00:58:41 00:56:46 Kamila Sieczka F 793 FV35
473 00:58:43 00:55:04 Louisa Howells F 40 FV35
474 00:58:43 00:57:54 Kate Garrett F 306 Senior Lady
475 00:58:44 00:56:07 Meg Stone F 839 FV50
476 00:58:47 00:56:58 Tracy Jobson F 436 FV35
477 00:58:47 00:56:59 Ian Sears M 777 MV45
478 00:58:48 00:58:02 Kiren Dhillon F 207 Senior Lady
479 00:58:48 00:57:48 James Forward M 292 Senior Male
480 00:58:48 00:58:00 Michael Tay M 855 Senior Male
481 00:58:49 00:56:49 Stephen Myott-Meadows M 614 Senior Male
482 00:58:49 00:55:59 Lieke Stockmann F 835 Senior Lady
483 00:58:53 00:56:44 Claire Daley F 182 Senior Lady
484 00:58:53 00:55:01 Rumbidzai Moyo F 601 Senior Lady
485 00:58:57 00:57:30 Lance Mercereau M 562 MV40
486 00:59:00 00:57:43 Thomas Hill M 384 Senior Male
487 00:59:02 00:56:37 Thomas Lu M 513 MV45
488 00:59:03 00:55:17 Aziz Ahmad M 7 Senior Male
489 00:59:03 00:57:23 Catherine Floyd F 289 Senior Lady
490 00:59:03 00:57:21 Keo Shaw F 785 Senior Lady
491 00:59:05 00:58:16 Fran Moore F 592 Senior Lady
492 00:59:05 00:58:01 Jacqui Kennedy F 634 FV50
493 00:59:06 00:56:26 Francesca Castilli F 123 Senior Lady
494 00:59:08 00:58:06 Charlotte Rutherford F 759 Senior Lady
495 00:59:11 00:58:14 Lua Stifani M 832 Senior Male
496 00:59:13 00:58:44 Percy Davila M 190 Senior Male
497 00:59:14 00:56:34 Ruth Holman F 400 FV35
498 00:59:14 00:56:34 Penny Langton F 481 FV45
499 00:59:15 00:57:19 Laia Humbert-Vidan F 412 Senior Lady
500 00:59:15 00:56:26 Flavia Mueller F 602 Senior Lady
501 00:59:17 00:57:06 Abi Bamber F 41 Senior Lady
502 00:59:17 00:57:41 David Dufros M 235 Senior Male
503 00:59:17 00:57:50 Katja Volmer F 905 Senior Lady
504 00:59:18 00:58:01 Mark Hill M 383 MV55
505 00:59:25 00:57:39 Michaela Cuninghame F 181 FV35
506 00:59:30 00:57:50 David Quilter M 720 Senior Male
507 00:59:30 00:54:59 Karolina Sokolowska F 815 Senior Lady
508 00:59:32 00:58:52 Carolyn Bushell F 111 Senior Lady
509 00:59:32 00:57:37 Anna Checa Molins F 129 Senior Lady
510 00:59:40 00:57:03 Stella Jorgensen F 443 Junior Female
511 00:59:41 00:57:17 Leon Elias M 252 Senior Male
512 00:59:41 00:57:03 Charlotte Fitton F 307 Senior Lady
513 00:59:43 00:59:25 Keith Stirton M 833 Senior Male
514 00:59:54 00:57:55 Talha Bhayat M 70 Senior Male
515 00:59:58 00:57:06 Pierre-Adrien Attouche M 30 Senior Male
516 00:59:59 00:57:33 Emma Rogers F 999 Senior Lady
517 01:00:01 00:51:24 Sam Mellor M 560 Senior Male
518 01:00:01 00:59:28 Laura Young F 969 FV35
519 01:00:02 00:57:57 Emily Chesterton F 132 Senior Lady
520 01:00:02 00:57:22 Reinout De Bock M 196 Senior Male
521 01:00:03 00:59:24 Clare Gill F 317 FV35
522 01:00:04 00:58:08 Marta Gimeno F 322 Senior Lady
523 01:00:09 00:56:59 Katarzyna Szadura F 849 FV35
524 01:00:10 00:57:45 Lisette Zwart F 978 Senior Lady
525 01:00:14 00:58:46 Ellen Millington F 575 Senior Lady
526 01:00:17 00:57:15 Florence Bergin F 60 Senior Lady
527 01:00:24 00:57:40 Joseph Gilbert M 315 Senior Male
528 01:00:25 00:59:27 Lisa Downs F 226 Senior Lady
529 01:00:27 00:58:49 Celia Hannon F 361 Senior Lady
530 01:00:29 01:00:29 Thomas Moore M 593 Senior Male
531 01:00:30 01:00:28 Gemma Farrell F Aldershot & Farnham District AC 274 Senior Lady
532 01:00:30 00:58:54 Annie Moore F 590 Senior Lady
533 01:00:31 00:59:44 Sandra Chivero F 133 Senior Lady
534 01:00:31 00:57:33 Patricia McMahon F 553 Senior Lady
535 01:00:32 00:59:19 Julie Elston F 257 FV55
536 01:00:32 00:58:03 Kelli Montanaro F 988 FV40
537 01:00:35 00:59:04 Dan Stonier M 840 MV40
538 01:00:36 01:00:04 Jill Kelly F 458 Senior Lady
539 01:00:37 00:57:50 Sara Ellison F 255 FV35
540 01:00:40 00:59:10 Jason Dexter M 206 Senior Male
541 01:00:40 00:58:06 David Walters M 911 MV40
542 01:00:40 00:58:06 Thu-Uyen Walters F 912 FV40
543 01:00:42 00:58:00 John Hogan M 396 MV60
544 01:00:42 00:58:00 Sarah Hogan F 397 Senior Lady
545 01:00:43 00:58:30 Sophie Pettit F 691 Senior Lady
546 01:00:45 00:59:29 Lucy Ashman F 27 Senior Lady
547 01:00:47 00:58:41 Martina Micheletti F 567 FV40
548 01:00:49 00:59:01 John Walker M 908 MV60
549 01:00:50 00:59:25 Fredrika Hansson F 362 FV35
550 01:00:51 00:59:21 Debbie Morris F 595 FV40
551 01:00:55 00:59:20 Kerry Arbuckle F 22 FV40
552 01:00:55 00:58:54 Rachel Cooper F 158 FV40
553 01:01:07 00:59:36 Jenny Winter F 955 FV40
554 01:01:08 00:59:16 Shelly Allen F 13 Senior Lady
555 01:01:08 00:58:20 Mahayana Savitri F 769 Senior Lady
556 01:01:09 00:59:17 Jamie Hartnell M 366 Senior Male
557 01:01:09 00:58:54 Stephanie Sturkner-Perdelwitz F 843 Senior Lady
558 01:01:12 01:00:49 Andrew Watson M 921 MV40
559 01:01:13 00:59:20 Agnes Brougher F 95 FV40
560 01:01:14 00:57:00 Chris Burgee M 107 MV50
561 01:01:19 00:59:40 Stephanie Taillefer F 851 Senior Lady
562 01:01:22 00:59:57 Szilvia Dias-Kavas F 210 FV35
563 01:01:23 01:00:45 Phillip Muston M 612 Senior Male
564 01:01:24 00:59:11 Sian Williams F 943 Senior Lady
565 01:01:30 00:59:25 Holly Hedgeland F 375 Senior Lady
566 01:01:32 01:01:11 Chris Aubeeluck M 31 Senior Male
567 01:01:33 00:58:26 Eleanor Bishop F 72 FV35
568 01:01:33 00:58:32 Anna Flood F 287 Senior Lady
569 01:01:33 01:01:15 Anna Leadley F 486 Senior Lady
570 01:01:40 01:01:20 Ruth Hare F 460 Senior Lady
571 01:01:42 00:58:26 Giulia Galli F 299 FV35
572 01:01:42 00:59:49 Mary Rowlatt F 753 Senior Lady
573 01:01:44 00:55:07 Ryan Duignan M 236 Senior Male
574 01:01:44 01:00:48 Lucy Franklin F Lazy Girl Running 294 Senior Lady
575 01:01:45 00:58:39 Emily Noszkay F 630 Senior Lady
576 01:01:48 00:59:57 Peter Lamb M 479 Senior Male
577 01:01:54 00:58:45 Marta Jasinska F 432 FV35
578 01:01:55 00:59:43 John De Boo M 198 Senior Male
579 01:01:56 01:00:55 Jim Priest M 711 MV65
580 01:02:01 01:00:43 Roger Ward M 916 MV65
581 01:02:06 01:00:23 Izzy Thompson F 865 Senior Lady
582 01:02:08 01:00:10 Deirdre Hayes F 370 Senior Lady
583 01:02:09 01:00:37 Stephanie Woodhouse F 961 FV40
584 01:02:10 01:00:18 Katie Sindle F 796 Senior Lady
585 01:02:14 00:59:13 Penny McMahon F 554 Senior Lady
586 01:02:15 01:01:03 Peter Sandiford M 766 MV60
587 01:02:19 01:00:24 Magda Metwally F 564 FV40
588 01:02:20 01:00:49 Andrew Springett M 820 Senior Male
589 01:02:21 00:59:57 Sophie Patterson F 678 Senior Lady
590 01:02:38 01:00:17 Sian Thomas F 862 FV50
591 01:02:42 01:02:06 Zofia Krohn F 474 Senior Lady
592 01:02:43 01:01:14 Roger Cullen M 180 MV60
593 01:02:45 01:02:09 Rachel Cragg F 170 FV70
594 01:02:46 01:01:17 Catherine Millward F 577 FV35
595 01:02:46 01:01:18 Emma O’Driscoll F 636 FV35
596 01:02:47 01:01:36 Helen Heathcote F Gade Valley Harriers 374 FV40
597 01:02:52 00:58:42 Frances Powrie F Heathside Runners 706 Senior Lady
598 01:02:53 01:02:53 Kathryn Dignan F 212 FV40
599 01:02:55 01:01:49 Liam D’Souza M 229 Senior Male
600 01:02:57 00:59:56 Sarah Carr F 121 Senior Lady
601 01:02:58 00:54:46 Jonathan Bose M 81 Senior Male
602 01:02:59 01:01:22 Anahi Amilivia F 17 FV35
603 01:02:59 01:01:06 Danusa Florencio F 288 FV45
604 01:03:01 01:02:16 Alex McMahon M 551 MV75
605 01:03:06 01:02:16 Bridget Fitzpatrick F 283 Senior Lady
606 01:03:06 01:02:15 Rebecca Leo F 496 Senior Lady
607 01:03:08 01:01:08 Bernadette Winsborrow F 953 FV45
608 01:03:09 01:02:02 Anne-Catherine Kaiser F 446 Senior Lady
609 01:03:10 01:02:03 Ryan Morris M 596 Senior Male
610 01:03:11 01:00:45 Annalise Farquhar F ARC 273 Senior Lady
611 01:03:13 01:00:08 Ruth Tinham F 869 Senior Lady
612 01:03:14 01:01:03 Sarah Evans F 267 Senior Lady
613 01:03:15 01:00:46 Sofia Bonovolia F 79 Senior Lady
614 01:03:15 01:01:22 Brian Meek M 558 MV40
615 01:03:17 01:00:11 Katherine Sparshatt F 819 Senior Lady
616 01:03:19 01:02:50 Stephanie Fisher F 281 Senior Lady
617 01:03:21 01:01:44 Laura Phelan F 692 Senior Lady
618 01:03:22 01:03:20 Elrich Bezuidenhout M 67 Senior Male
619 01:03:22 01:02:41 Caroline Pullen F 717 FV35
620 01:03:22 01:03:22 Usmaan Quereshi M 719 Senior Male
621 01:03:29 01:02:29 Terry Vickers F London Heathside 902 FV35
622 01:03:48 01:01:47 Alice Lally F 478 FV35
623 01:03:48 01:01:30 Laura Williamson F 944 Senior Lady
624 01:03:49 01:01:26 Julie Findlay F 280 FV35
625 01:03:50 01:00:51 Sarah Ormerod F 649 Senior Lady
626 01:03:51 01:02:00 Mary Dunstan F 238 Senior Lady
627 01:03:53 01:00:36 Narinder Dhillon F 208 Senior Lady
628 01:03:53 01:03:33 Justyna Drozda F 228 Senior Lady
629 01:03:55 01:01:10 Vera O’Riordan F Serpentine Running Club 744 FV45
630 01:03:56 01:01:11 Steve Lee M 861 MV55
631 01:04:00 01:01:32 Errol Walker M 907 MV50
632 01:04:01 01:01:04 Natalia Achiaga F 3 FV45
633 01:04:04 01:01:13 Mark Ayzenshteyn M 33 Senior Male
634 01:04:12 01:03:14 Ashley Pugh M 715 MV40
635 01:04:14 00:59:12 Ria Dunn F 237 Senior Lady
636 01:04:14 00:59:13 Kim Hutchinson F 416 Senior Lady
637 01:04:15 01:01:15 Jessica Hodgson F 395 FV35
638 01:04:15 01:00:04 LIsa Brown F 850 FV35
639 01:04:16 01:04:04 Rosie Peasgood F 686 FV45
640 01:04:17 01:03:30 Luciana Grave F 340 FV35
641 01:04:22 01:01:41 Lucy Hughes F 411 Senior Lady
642 01:04:25 01:02:36 Karen Sinclair F 795 FV35
643 01:04:30 01:01:36 Brendan Moon M 587 Senior Male
644 01:04:30 01:01:35 Charlotte Moon F 588 FV35
645 01:04:31 01:02:34 Nerea Ibarra F 417 Senior Lady
646 01:04:37 01:04:11 Johanne Daniels M 826 Senior Male
647 01:04:38 01:04:12 Joanna Hurrell F 414 FV35
648 01:04:42 01:03:21 Nia Williams F 940 FV40
649 01:04:43 01:04:09 Kate Barkworth F 46 Senior Lady
650 01:04:44 01:00:14 Lily Smith F 806 Senior Lady
651 01:04:46 01:01:15 Kalina Zakrynska F 972 Senior Lady
652 01:04:47 01:01:16 Tony Lobo M East End Road Runners 505 MV50
653 01:04:52 01:02:19 John White M 930 Senior Male
654 01:04:53 01:02:25 Jasmine Hidalgo F 381 Senior Lady
655 01:04:55 01:02:29 Bindya Hindocha F 388 FV35
656 01:04:58 01:02:44 Helen Albert F 8 Senior Lady
657 01:04:59 01:03:40 Khalid Ramzan M 724 Senior Male
658 01:05:01 01:02:23 John Gibson M Serpentine Running Club 313 MV65
659 01:05:06 01:03:25 Sian Gannon F 301 Senior Lady
660 01:05:07 01:03:58 Sarah Manning F 524 Senior Lady
661 01:05:11 01:02:49 Daniel Damon M 184 MV60
662 01:05:17 01:02:41 Sapana Agrawal F 6 Senior Lady
663 01:05:18 01:02:11 Sue Clarke F 139 FV50
664 01:05:18 01:04:57 Shamara Wilson F 951 Senior Lady
665 01:05:21 01:04:12 Anthony Dudson M 234 MV55
666 01:05:26 01:03:32 Kerry Bogira F 76 Senior Lady
667 01:05:32 01:03:12 Jennifer Abastillas F 2 FV35
668 01:05:40 01:04:58 Elaine Donnelly Fox F Dynamic Bootcamp 221 FV50
669 01:05:42 01:04:17 Nuala Dixon F Ealing Eagles 214 FV45
670 01:05:44 01:04:29 Catherine Lennon F 493 FV50
671 01:05:49 01:05:14 Matthew Bransby M 88 Senior Male
672 01:05:53 01:03:11 Sophie Elwes F 258 Senior Lady
673 01:06:07 01:04:42 Ann Pickering F 695 FV50
674 01:06:11 01:04:33 Kiran Shetty F 792 Senior Lady
675 01:06:13 01:03:19 David Cotter M 164 Senior Male
676 01:06:21 01:05:54 Steve McNulty M 557 MV60
677 01:06:23 01:04:27 Jay Valand M 892 Senior Male
678 01:06:24 01:04:57 Terri Sains F 762 FV35
679 01:06:28 01:06:00 Harriett (Claire) Harman F Serpentine Running Club 364 Senior Lady
680 01:06:29 01:04:13 Gabriela Sturkner F 842 Senior Lady
681 01:06:42 01:02:30 Matthew Kelcher M 456 Senior Male
682 01:06:43 01:06:42 Aisling Malone F 521 Senior Lady
683 01:06:55 01:03:54 Nicky Betteley F 66 FV35
684 01:07:01 01:04:46 Caroline O’Leary F 642 Senior Lady
685 01:07:08 01:06:37 Moona Green F 343 FV40
686 01:07:23 01:05:37 Jana Nahodilova F 616 FV40
687 01:07:27 01:07:19 Prim Raymond F 727 FV40
688 01:07:29 01:05:59 Kairen Cullen F 179 FV55
689 01:07:35 01:06:10 Arthur Bagtazo M 35 Senior Male
690 01:07:37 01:05:02 Katherine Hughes F 410 Senior Lady
691 01:07:38 01:04:59 Janelle Gagie F 297 FV35
692 01:07:39 01:05:01 Jo Williams F 939 FV35
693 01:07:48 01:05:12 Sarah Helby F 376 Senior Lady
694 01:07:48 01:06:39 Emily Turpin F 886 Senior Lady
695 01:08:00 01:06:36 Mary Fleras F 285 FV35
696 01:08:10 01:07:33 Judi Hopcroft F Tring RC 403 FV50
697 01:08:11 01:06:09 Julia Jacovides F 424 Senior Lady
698 01:08:13 01:06:08 Lorraine White F 931 Senior Lady
699 01:08:42 01:07:20 Sherona Navarro F 623 Senior Lady
700 01:08:49 01:06:29 Charlotte Bassett F 984 Senior Lady
701 01:08:59 01:06:23 Rhona Parry F 673 Senior Lady
702 01:09:05 01:07:04 Julie Hughes F 409 FV45
703 01:09:06 01:08:01 Sophie Fresle F 295 Senior Lady
704 01:09:07 01:05:56 Nathan Greenfield M 345 Senior Male
705 01:09:11 01:02:54 Aron Penczu M 688 Senior Male
706 01:09:13 01:06:21 Charan Kaur F 450 Senior Lady
707 01:09:15 01:07:47 Callie Thomas F 860 FV35
708 01:09:17 01:06:24 Bhavneet Mhajan M 565 Senior Male
709 01:09:22 01:07:30 Chris D-to-the-unmore M 230 Senior Male
710 01:09:23 01:06:30 Amy Shayle F 786 Senior Lady
711 01:09:25 01:06:34 Amardeep Natt M 621 Senior Male
712 01:09:29 01:08:09 Noemie Cohen F 979 Senior Lady
713 01:09:31 01:07:26 Peter Hustler-Wraight M 415 Senior Male
714 01:09:32 01:06:48 Jon Gilbert M 314 Senior Male
715 01:09:33 01:09:33 Rhian Jones F 441 Senior Lady
716 01:09:33 01:06:22 Alison Sneddon F 810 Senior Lady
717 01:09:33 01:06:22 Lorraine Sneddon F 811 Senior Lady
718 01:09:35 01:06:44 Roger Brown M Trent Park Running Club 96 MV65
719 01:09:36 01:06:26 Izzy McElhinney F 544 Senior Lady
720 01:09:39 01:06:40 Maria Nally F 620 Senior Lady
721 01:09:51 01:09:04 Jodie Pattison F 679 FV35
722 01:10:00 01:07:01 Ravinder Khokhar F 465 FV35
723 01:10:07 01:07:08 Sarah Barnard M 663 MV50
724 01:10:08 01:07:51 Moya Kelleher F Reading Roadrunners 457 FV45
725 01:10:09 01:07:52 Numa Randell F 725 FV45
726 01:10:19 01:07:04 Francesca Ducci F 233 FV35
727 01:10:38 01:09:03 Carrie Ferrando F 276 Senior Lady
728 01:10:41 01:09:32 Phoebe Dingemans F 213 Senior Lady
729 01:10:46 01:07:52 Simon Perks M 690 Senior Male
730 01:10:57 01:08:26 Lucy Howard F Portsmouth AC 406 FV45
731 01:10:59 01:08:29 Emma Howard F 405 FV50
732 01:11:06 01:03:40 Thul Khan M 463 MV75
733 01:11:42 01:11:16 Jeremy Dawson M 195 MV50
734 01:11:43 01:09:15 James Bernardis M 61 Senior Male
735 01:11:45 01:07:45 Kim Boursnell F 84 FV40
736 01:11:50 01:07:50 Jon Knox M Serpentine Running Club 471 MV50
737 01:11:51 01:08:25 Sophie Davis F 193 Senior Lady
738 01:11:51 01:10:34 Paul Sewell M 782 MV45
739 01:11:51 01:08:24 Jessica Turner F 881 Senior Lady
740 01:11:53 01:10:35 Pietro Coletta M 149 MV40
741 01:11:53 01:10:35 Tonya Coletta F 150 FV40
742 01:11:54 01:09:51 Lydia Edwards F 249 Senior Lady
743 01:11:55 01:08:28 Bidhya Limbu F 502 Senior Lady
744 01:12:18 01:10:56 Misha Engineer F 262 Senior Lady
745 01:12:22 01:10:40 Mike Davies M 188 Senior Male
746 01:12:42 01:08:31 Mili Patel F 858 FV35
747 01:12:45 01:11:22 Alison Morales F 594 Senior Lady
748 01:12:54 01:10:21 Hannah Brine F 92 FV35
749 01:12:56 01:10:25 Ned Barker F 45 Senior Lady
750 01:12:56 01:10:25 Shilo Russell F 757 Senior Lady
751 01:12:59 01:10:39 Jessica Rhodes F 735 Senior Lady
752 01:13:04 01:08:50 Paul James M 428 MV55
753 01:13:06 01:08:18 Denise Robinson F 742 Senior Lady
754 01:13:09 01:12:09 Adeline Lee F 488 Senior Lady
755 01:13:11 01:09:29 Laura Devlin F 205 FV35
756 01:13:11 01:09:28 Alison Mclean F 549 Senior Lady
757 01:13:11 01:12:28 Donna Trikillis F 876 FV35
758 01:13:36 00:54:23 Julia Martyni-Orenovicz F 531 Senior Lady
759 01:13:45 01:10:30 Ilenia Pampaloni F 662 FV35
760 01:13:46 01:10:29 Margherita Noto F 631 FV35
761 01:13:55 01:12:09 Katerina Sandova F 767 FV35
762 01:14:17 01:12:08 Daniella Dos Santos F 223 Senior Lady
763 01:14:21 01:13:27 Lindsay Irvine F 419 FV35
764 01:14:32 01:12:16 Andrew Dye M 240 MV50
765 01:14:32 01:12:16 Nicole Moulam F 597 FV50
766 01:15:07 01:12:05 Rachel Kasbohm F 448 Senior Lady
767 01:15:08 01:12:07 Peter Bowden M 86 Senior Male
768 01:15:12 01:12:13 Hasanthi Gooneratne F 335 FV35
769 01:15:18 01:13:09 Hannah Pearson F 684 Senior Lady
770 01:16:43 01:15:21 Samer Taslaq M 852 Senior Male
771 01:16:55 01:15:32 Kathleen Sumera F 846 Senior Lady
772 01:17:12 01:15:29 Samantha Crossfield F 176 Senior Lady
773 01:17:13 01:15:30 Cally Smith F 802 Senior Lady
774 01:17:26 01:14:16 Natalie McEachran F 543 Senior Lady
775 01:17:39 01:15:17 Rebecca Anderson F 19 FV35
776 01:17:49 01:15:19 Diane Lillis F 501 Senior Lady
777 01:18:43 01:15:53 Wisnu Kasmaji M 449 Senior Male
778 01:19:25 01:17:18 Joanne Turner F 882 FV35
779 01:19:49 01:19:18 Louise Seheult F 778 FV40
780 01:20:24 01:18:33 Wendy Deamer F 199 FV50
781 01:20:43 01:19:09 Valentina Troiani F 877 Senior Lady
782 01:21:12 01:19:31 Robert Pritchard M 713 Senior Male
783 01:21:29 01:18:41 Chiaoyu Tseng F 879 Senior Lady
784 01:21:54 01:14:35 Janey Haigh F 354 Senior Lady
785 01:22:05 01:17:17 Hannah Salter F 765 Senior Lady
786 01:22:05 01:19:30 Dan Wicks F 935 FV35
787 01:22:51 01:20:22 Emily Roe F 747 Senior Lady
788 01:23:20 01:23:20 Natalie Cheshire F 131 Senior Lady
789 01:25:16 01:22:09 Kate Newton F 626 FV70
790 01:25:36 01:24:26 Sudaryono Widodo M 936 MV45
791 01:26:03 01:24:54 Corina Kamalies F 447 FV45
792 01:26:43 01:23:50 Saran Bhatia M 69 Senior Male
793 01:28:18 01:23:06 Harriet Dwyer F 239 Senior Lady
794 01:28:56 01:25:31 Siddiqa Islam F 420 Senior Lady
795 01:28:56 01:25:31 Ayesha Ovaisi F 657 Senior Lady
796 01:30:06 01:28:04 Simon Price M 710 Senior Male
797 01:30:07 01:28:05 Heather Champion F 125 Senior Lady
798 01:30:18 01:28:59 Gillian Langan F 480 FV45
799 01:32:40 01:29:33 Freda Atherton F 29 FV60
800 01:33:31 01:31:27 Maria Kitsiou F 469 FV35
801 01:33:31 01:31:25 Bridget Thompson F 863 FV70
802 01:41:24 01:38:18 Monica Turner F 884 FV45
803 01:43:16 01:40:51 Ellen Holmes F 401 FV50
DNF DNF Gary Floate M 286 MV45
DNF DNF Jarek Olszowka M Serpentine Running Club 982 Senior Male
QUERY QUERY Ian Betteley M 65 Senior Male
QUERY QUERY Ben Boucher M 82 Senior Male
QUERY QUERY Aine Goodall F 333 FV35
QUERY QUERY Zara Jaffrey F 425 Senior Lady
QUERY QUERY Ashley Janik F 430 Senior Lady
QUERY QUERY Aimi Mouser F 600 Senior Lady
QUERY QUERY Lucy Phillips F 693 Senior Lady
QUERY QUERY Elizabeth Stevenson F 828 Senior Lady
QUERY QUERY Nicolas Vergnes M 899 Senior Male
QUERY QUERY Fran Whitehouse F 932 Senior Lady
QUERY QUERY Kate Woodhouse F 960 FV40
QUERY QUERY David Stirton M 981 Senior Male
QUERY QUERY James Taylor M 994 Senior Male

Notes:

DNF = did not finish

QUERY = no finish time. This could be due to the runner not finishing the race, the runner not running over the timing chip detector at the end of the race, or in a very small number of cases the timing chip being faulty.

 

Results by Chip Time

Position Finish time Chip time First name Last name Gender Club/Company Bib number Age category
1 00:38:05 00:33:00 Will Mycroft M Enfield & Haringey AC 661 Senior Male
2 00:35:45 00:35:44 Charlie Elliott M Ful-on-Tri 253 Senior Male
3 00:36:02 00:35:49 Alex Taylor M RuN Camden 856 Senior Male
4 00:35:57 00:35:57 Jim Heal M 372 Senior Male
5 00:36:28 00:36:26 Alastair Metcalf M Serpentine Running Club 563 Senior Male
6 00:37:13 00:37:13 Nicolas Besson M 64 Senior Male
7 00:37:16 00:37:16 Ryan Nealis M 624 Junior Male
8 00:37:21 00:37:21 Rob Pitkethly M 699 Senior Male
9 00:37:37 00:37:33 Bruno Civera M 137 Senior Male
10 00:37:34 00:37:34 Mark Sains M Stopsley Striders 761 Senior Male
11 00:37:49 00:37:49 Chris Mallinson M Brighton and Hove AC 520 Senior Male
12 00:38:01 00:38:00 Dan Gritton M East London Runners 348 MV40
13 00:38:30 00:38:25 Tom Mann M 522 Senior Male
14 00:38:31 00:38:27 Paul Nagle M Spirit Stavanger Friidrettsklubb 615 Senior Male
15 00:38:36 00:38:34 Joseph Lill M 500 Senior Male
16 00:38:38 00:38:38 Jonathan Thomson M Mornington Chasers 867 Senior Male
17 00:38:41 00:38:41 Grant Beerling M Cambridge Harriers 55 MV50
18 00:38:58 00:38:54 Carlos Vazquez Garcia M Stevenage & North Herts AC 561 Senior Male
19 00:39:03 00:38:58 Efe Tokmen M 871 Senior Male
20 00:39:20 00:39:05 Florian Guillot M 351 Senior Male
21 00:39:08 00:39:08 Maurice Keane M Watford Harriers 453 MV40
22 00:39:17 00:39:11 Graham Christie M 136 Senior Male
23 00:39:21 00:39:17 Giuseppe Giacalone M 311 Senior Male
24 00:39:25 00:39:25 Bob Pritchard M 714 Senior Male
25 00:39:32 00:39:32 Joel Silverman M 211 Senior Male
26 00:39:32 00:39:32 Olivier Zeyssolff M 976 MV40
27 00:39:39 00:39:39 Roberto Garcia M 304 Senior Male
28 00:39:47 00:39:45 John Arran M 26 MV50
29 00:39:53 00:39:52 Daniel Nichols M 627 Senior Male
30 00:39:53 00:39:53 Todd Schwartz M 772 Senior Male
31 00:40:08 00:39:55 Ian Hunt M 413 MV50
32 00:47:21 00:40:05 Keiran Carey M 118 Senior Male
33 00:40:38 00:40:32 John Leonard M 497 Senior Male
34 00:41:15 00:40:32 Jerónimo Lopes M 508 MV45
35 00:45:26 00:40:36 Nyuito Amankwah M 16 Senior Male
36 00:40:44 00:40:38 Yishai Fransis M 643 Senior Male
37 00:42:48 00:40:38 Christian Maskrey M 533 Senior Male
38 00:40:41 00:40:40 Nicholas Wilson M 950 Senior Male
39 00:43:01 00:40:42 Christian Alibert M 11 MV40
40 00:40:56 00:40:46 Alastair Corbin M 160 Senior Male
41 00:49:56 00:40:46 Martin Earle M 244 MV45
42 00:40:48 00:40:48 Alan Barry M 47 Senior Male
43 00:40:51 00:40:49 Farid Sousou M 818 Junior Male
44 00:40:54 00:40:49 Simon Woodley M 962 Senior Male
45 00:44:28 00:40:50 Damian Fleming M 103 MV40
46 00:40:57 00:40:51 Paul Selby M 779 MV40
47 00:41:03 00:40:53 Craig Wilson M 946 MV40
48 00:41:07 00:41:00 Joseph Gunn M 352 Senior Male
49 00:41:21 00:41:06 Christopher Simmons M ARC 794 Senior Male
50 00:43:30 00:41:18 Kim Jensen M 434 Senior Male
51 00:41:19 00:41:19 Dee O’Brien F Kent AC 898 FV35
52 00:41:41 00:41:21 Oliver Burnham M 109 Senior Male
53 00:42:49 00:41:22 George Rounthwaite M 750 Senior Male
54 00:42:23 00:41:23 Ben Gardiner M 305 MV40
55 00:41:34 00:41:26 Michael Cockings M 144 Senior Male
56 00:41:44 00:41:38 Nick Screen M 752 Senior Male
57 00:42:10 00:41:38 Ben Thornton M Ravenscourt Park Runners 868 MV45
58 00:41:39 00:41:39 Callum Keane M Watford Harriers 452 Junior Male
59 00:41:59 00:41:55 Rob Quartermin M 718 Senior Male
60 00:41:57 00:41:57 Lars van der Meulen M Hellas Utrecht (The Netherlands) 893 Senior Male
61 00:41:58 00:41:58 Wendy Marks F Harrogate Harriers 528 FV45
62 00:43:08 00:42:10 Jamie Appleby M 20 Senior Male
63 00:42:22 00:42:16 Amanda Wilmer F LFTC 945 FV35
64 00:42:56 00:42:27 Fergal Lee M 489 Senior Male
65 00:42:32 00:42:29 Robin Moenne Loccoz M Wimbledon Windmilers 583 Senior Male
66 00:45:40 00:42:35 Chris Musgrove M 611 Senior Male
67 00:42:52 00:42:43 Natacha Lee F 490 Senior Lady
68 00:43:12 00:42:43 James Moulton-Smith M 599 Senior Male
69 00:45:04 00:42:49 Bertie Russell M 754 Senior Male
70 00:42:54 00:42:52 Andrew Lawrence M 484 MV40
71 00:43:21 00:42:53 Oliver Burch M 106 Senior Male
72 00:43:27 00:43:02 David Mason M 534 MV45
73 00:43:14 00:43:08 Tom Raven M 726 Senior Male
74 00:43:34 00:43:10 Jonathan Creedy M 171 Senior Male
75 00:43:29 00:43:14 Matthew Howells M 407 Senior Male
76 00:43:23 00:43:18 Arturo Martinez de Murguia M KCL Running Club 530 Senior Male
77 00:43:30 00:43:21 Tanya Prentice F 708 Senior Lady
78 00:45:27 00:43:31 Andrew Parker M 668 MV40
79 00:45:29 00:43:33 Kodie Thompson M Clapham Pioneers 866 Senior Male
80 00:44:52 00:43:37 Chihaya Hinohara M 389 Senior Male
81 00:43:43 00:43:43 John Darcy M Serpentine Running Club 185 MV40
82 00:44:14 00:43:49 Madeleine Scrafton F 776 FV35
83 00:44:20 00:43:50 Che Pearce M 682 MV40
84 00:46:37 00:43:50 Gregoire Mazuel M 537 MV40
85 00:44:16 00:43:51 Martin Young M 970 Senior Male
86 00:43:56 00:43:52 Gursewak Singh M 797 Senior Male
87 00:44:03 00:43:55 Alex Nagler M 989 Senior Male
88 00:43:57 00:43:56 Alexandra McAndie F 538 FV35
89 00:44:45 00:43:56 Jared Moon M 589 Senior Male
90 00:44:23 00:43:59 Gillian Christie F 135 Senior Lady
91 00:45:46 00:43:59 Tim Somerville M 817 Senior Male
92 00:44:21 00:44:06 Michael Mulligan M 992 MV50
93 00:44:40 00:44:06 Kelly Stevens M 986 MV40
94 00:45:21 00:44:15 Ed Hoadley M 392 Senior Male
95 00:44:17 00:44:17 Douglas Scott M 773 MV45
96 00:44:22 00:44:19 Mathieu Fradette M 293 Senior Male
97 00:45:16 00:44:22 Paul McFarlane M Sutton Runners 545 MV45
98 00:46:37 00:44:22 Jess Russell M 756 Senior Male
99 00:46:34 00:44:24 Thomas Pearson M 685 Senior Male
100 00:44:32 00:44:25 Michael Bisset M Pitreavie AAC 73 MV40
101 00:44:49 00:44:34 Ilkka Hamalainen M Serpentine Running Club 355 Senior Male
102 00:46:52 00:44:34 Peter Milligan M Clapham Runners 573 MV40
103 00:45:35 00:44:39 Faye Jeacocke F Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets 433 FV35
104 00:45:19 00:44:43 Andrew Parsons M 674 Senior Male
105 00:46:01 00:44:43 Daniel Major M 518 Senior Male
106 00:48:59 00:44:44 Brian Coughlan M 165 Senior Male
107 00:46:58 00:44:47 Ben Brading M Kidlington Running Club 87 Senior Male
108 00:47:28 00:44:47 Rory McCarron M 539 Senior Male
109 00:47:02 00:44:50 Charlotte Jones F 439 Senior Lady
110 00:44:55 00:44:55 Christopher Lehourites M 491 MV40
111 00:44:55 00:44:55 Arnaud Zeitoun M 974
112 00:45:43 00:44:55 Helen Ridgway F 738 Senior Lady
113 00:47:12 00:44:56 Daryl Fairbrother M 272 Senior Male
114 00:45:35 00:44:57 John Weller M 924 MV45
115 00:45:24 00:44:59 Jack Sheehy M 789 Senior Male
116 00:46:44 00:45:00 Jeremy Coldrey M 147 Senior Male
117 00:45:15 00:45:13 Peter Bernstein M 62 MV40
118 00:46:04 00:45:13 Julie Pickering F 696 Senior Lady
119 00:46:18 00:45:14 Luke Rendell M 731 Senior Male
120 00:47:58 00:45:15 Richard Briggs M 91 Senior Male
121 00:45:25 00:45:17 James Screen M 844 Senior Male
122 00:46:00 00:45:20 Walton Pantland M Bellahouston Road Runners 665 MV40
123 00:45:45 00:45:21 Alex Goforth M 328 Senior Male
124 00:45:55 00:45:21 Philip Rand M Petswood Runners 983 MV40
125 00:46:01 00:45:24 Sara Bahadori F 36 Senior Lady
126 00:45:38 00:45:27 Ian Turp M 885 Senior Male
127 00:45:42 00:45:30 Kieran McGourty M 547 Senior Male
128 00:47:27 00:45:30 Vik Hawksley M 369 Senior Male
129 00:45:36 00:45:31 Gavin Lucas M David Lloyd Running Club 515 MV55
130 00:49:08 00:45:34 Jody Matey F Serpentine Running Club 535 FV40
131 00:46:09 00:45:43 Gianni Soddu M 812 MV50
132 00:45:52 00:45:47 Carl Moore M 591 MV40
133 00:46:11 00:45:53 Dan Salter M 764 Senior Male
134 00:46:40 00:45:53 Oliver Hampson M 359 Senior Male
135 00:46:40 00:45:53 Steve Hastings M 368 Senior Male
136 00:46:12 00:45:54 Antony Shields M 993 MV40
137 00:45:56 00:45:56 Jeff Reynar M 733 MV45
138 00:47:33 00:45:56 Guillermo Pantano M 664 Senior Male
139 00:45:57 00:45:57 Chafik Djoudi M 215 MV40
140 00:47:14 00:46:02 Chris Gallagher M 298 Senior Male
141 00:46:19 00:46:03 Marc Jahan M 426 Senior Male
142 00:46:27 00:46:06 Ian Penfold M 689 Senior Male
143 00:46:42 00:46:06 Darren Brooks M 94 Senior Male
144 00:48:18 00:46:07 Mark Porter M 702 Senior Male
145 00:47:03 00:46:08 Elizabeth Drake F 227 Senior Lady
146 00:47:22 00:46:09 Paul Clay M Ware Joggers 140 MV45
147 00:48:08 00:46:10 Ben Mailen M 517 Senior Male
148 00:46:25 00:46:14 Gregory Barton M 50 Senior Male
149 00:47:23 00:46:17 Daniel Khan M 462 Senior Male
150 00:46:34 00:46:21 Anne Arran F Serpentine Running Club 25 FV45
151 00:49:25 00:46:22 Thomas Brown M 99 Senior Male
152 00:49:59 00:46:30 Oliver Bacon M 34 Senior Male
153 00:49:44 00:46:31 Steven Lake M 477 Senior Male
154 00:46:49 00:46:33 Paul Belson M 56 Senior Male
155 00:47:20 00:46:35 Florian Ubelacker M 888 Senior Male
156 00:46:45 00:46:39 Karen Hancock F Serpentine Running Club 360 FV55
157 00:48:26 00:46:40 Peter Jarvis M 431 MV45
158 00:47:35 00:46:41 Markus Golser M 329 MV40
159 00:47:11 00:46:46 Soheel Bhandari M Bromley Veterans 68 MV55
160 00:47:05 00:46:51 Jamie Xavier M East London Runners 966 Senior Male
161 00:51:37 00:46:51 Nicolas Davies M 189 Senior Male
162 00:51:37 00:46:51 Zeba Lowe F 512 Senior Lady
163 00:48:20 00:46:54 Hivard Nustad M 393 MV50
164 00:49:35 00:46:55 Rob Murphy M 609 MV50
165 00:49:17 00:46:59 Ben Warner M 917 MV50
166 00:47:54 00:47:09 Muirinn Nutty F 632 Senior Lady
167 00:49:10 00:47:13 Jarrod Fair M 271 Senior Male
168 00:47:55 00:47:15 Nicola Brown F 98 Senior Lady
169 00:47:37 00:47:17 Deborah Sheridan F 791 Senior Lady
170 00:49:28 00:47:18 James Godwin M 327 Senior Male
171 00:48:48 00:47:22 Anthony Baldwin M 39 MV45
172 00:48:21 00:47:25 Robert Page M 658 Senior Male
173 00:48:57 00:47:25 Andrew Woodhouse M 959 MV40
174 00:50:09 00:47:26 Nick West M 926 Senior Male
175 00:48:01 00:47:30 Philip Jackson M Ranelagh Harriers 423 MV60
176 00:50:16 00:47:34 George Shepperd M 790 Senior Male
177 00:50:45 00:47:36 Lucy Coogan F 156 Senior Lady
178 00:48:43 00:47:40 Stephen Khandelwal M 464 Senior Male
179 00:48:44 00:47:41 Sara McCraight F 540 Senior Lady
180 00:50:12 00:47:43 Callum Davis M 191 Senior Male
181 00:48:00 00:47:44 Dominic Hamilton M 357 Senior Male
182 00:48:19 00:47:48 Simon Haigh F Essex Harriers 660 FV55
183 00:49:16 00:47:49 Hayley Milner F 579 Senior Lady
184 00:50:05 00:47:49 Joanna Woledge F 956 FV40
185 00:47:57 00:47:57 Denis Bensoussan M 59 MV40
186 00:48:56 00:47:57 Christophe Borysiewicz M 80 Senior Male
187 00:49:41 00:47:58 Mark Weeks M 923 Senior Male
188 00:49:37 00:48:09 Rob Kirby M 468 Senior Male
189 00:50:27 00:48:13 Ben Watmough M 920 Senior Male
190 00:49:16 00:48:14 Richard Jalowik M 427 MV45
191 00:49:26 00:48:14 David Parrot M 672 MV40
192 00:48:49 00:48:16 Sami Page F 659 Senior Lady
193 00:49:55 00:48:18 Andrew Lifford M 499 Senior Male
194 00:48:50 00:48:19 Cath Baseil F 51 FV40
195 00:49:56 00:48:22 Yoan Ducarre M 231 Senior Male
196 00:49:25 00:48:24 Rob Bugler F 102 FV35
197 00:48:53 00:48:25 Jack Roth M ASL XC 2014 996 Senior Male
198 00:48:55 00:48:25 Chandra Sethia M 781 MV45
199 00:48:56 00:48:25 Jayne Ackroyd F Malvern Joggers 4 FV45
200 00:49:26 00:48:25 David Guillet M 350 Senior Male
201 00:49:08 00:48:30 Anna Crooks F 175 Senior Lady
202 00:49:18 00:48:32 Steve Hicks M 380 Senior Male
203 00:50:07 00:48:34 Ivaylo Enchev M 260 Senior Male
204 00:51:07 00:48:34 Mike Marfurt M 527 Senior Male
205 00:50:11 00:48:38 Elodie Gintz M 323 Senior Male
206 00:49:17 00:48:40 Edward Taylor M 857 Senior Male
207 00:48:41 00:48:41 Thomas Woodhead M 958 Senior Male
208 00:48:59 00:48:41 Michael Graham M 339 Senior Male
209 00:50:22 00:48:41 Danny Ford M 291 Senior Male
210 00:51:02 00:48:43 Ana Ferrer-Bonsoms F 278 FV45
211 00:49:34 00:48:46 Anthony Denaix M 203 Senior Male
212 00:50:48 00:48:48 Sarah Myott-Meadows F 613 Senior Lady
213 00:49:04 00:48:49 Tamsin Howells F 408 Senior Lady
214 00:51:34 00:48:50 Oliver O’Hanlon M 637 Senior Male
215 00:49:35 00:48:53 Colin Brett M 89 Senior Male
216 00:50:25 00:48:53 Bruno Alla M 12 Senior Male
217 00:49:29 00:48:55 Toby Davis M 194 Senior Male
218 00:49:11 00:48:56 Jamie Price M 709 Senior Male
219 00:49:12 00:48:59 Lucy Reeve F 729 FV40
220 00:49:37 00:49:02 Aiden Spencer M Chorlton Runners 997 MV40
221 00:49:13 00:49:03 Bryony Woods F 963 Senior Lady
222 00:49:09 00:49:05 David Alvarado M 15 MV45
223 00:49:18 00:49:07 Marc Glanville M 325 MV40
224 00:49:16 00:49:08 Jenny Tomei F 872 Senior Lady
225 00:50:03 00:49:08 Gemma Gilroy F 320 FV35
226 00:50:06 00:49:09 Kristina Moeller F 582 Senior Lady
227 00:51:08 00:49:09 Michael Smales M 799 Senior Male
228 00:53:17 00:49:09 Leah Buller F 105 Senior Lady
229 00:49:44 00:49:11 Sachiyo Koyama F 473 FV45
230 00:49:40 00:49:16 David Lloyd M 504 Senior Male
231 00:49:47 00:49:16 David Lovelock M 511 MV40
232 00:50:10 00:49:17 Stephanie Himoff F 387 FV40
233 00:49:38 00:49:21 David Shortridge F 263 FV40
234 00:50:10 00:49:21 Al Mundy M 606 MV45
235 00:50:15 00:49:22 Richard Henry M 377 Senior Male
236 00:49:32 00:49:25 Catherine Spurin F 821 Senior Lady
237 00:49:37 00:49:26 Robert Plant M 700 MV45
238 00:49:40 00:49:28 Susan Jung F 444 FV35
239 00:49:54 00:49:28 Steve Connett M 155 Senior Male
240 00:51:49 00:49:28 Rhona Croker F 174 Senior Lady
241 00:52:06 00:49:28 Claire Martin F 529 FV40
242 00:51:12 00:49:29 Jack Wilson M 948 Senior Male
243 00:51:20 00:49:35 Lara Micheletti F 566 Senior Lady
244 00:50:04 00:49:41 Andrew Middlehurst M 568 Senior Male
245 00:49:51 00:49:43 Sarah Parkhurst F 671 FV45
246 00:50:38 00:49:44 Jon Himoff M 386 MV50
247 00:51:41 00:49:44 Alberto Alonso M 14 MV40
248 00:50:06 00:49:45 Joanne Wescott F 925 Senior Lady
249 00:50:23 00:49:48 Panayotis Pachnis M 640 Senior Male
250 00:51:44 00:49:50 Kieran Bogira M 77 Senior Male
251 00:51:17 00:49:52 Maciej Ruszkowski M 758 Senior Male
252 00:50:46 00:49:56 Zara Kazaryan F 451 FV35
253 00:51:36 00:49:57 Pete Murray M 610 MV55
254 00:50:30 00:50:03 Claire Kenny F 459 FV40
255 00:52:07 00:50:04 Alix Jackson F 422 Senior Lady
256 00:52:50 00:50:04 Katrin Shafie pour F 783 Senior Lady
257 00:50:15 00:50:05 Anouk Goossens F 336 Senior Lady
258 00:52:12 00:50:06 Carlos Edwards M 247 Senior Male
259 00:51:26 00:50:07 Louise Major F 519 Senior Lady
260 00:50:19 00:50:08 Spencer Millbery M Metros 570 Senior Male
261 00:50:52 00:50:20 Rachel Gorman F 337 FV35
262 00:51:35 00:50:23 Rosie Millard F 319 FV45
263 00:54:27 00:50:26 James Ramsay M 723 Senior Male
264 00:50:46 00:50:32 Patrick Healy M 373 MV45
265 00:53:13 00:50:32 Andy Stocker M 834 Senior Male
266 00:50:53 00:50:34 Jennifer McCurry F 541 Senior Lady
267 00:53:19 00:50:37 Joshua Holmes M 402 Senior Male
268 00:50:54 00:50:39 Tanja Herlt F RuN Camden 378 Senior Lady
269 00:50:41 00:50:41 Sarah Tooze F 874 Senior Lady
270 00:52:21 00:50:43 Mark Colby M 146 MV50
271 00:51:30 00:50:44 Joe Cartwright M 122 Senior Male
272 00:50:47 00:50:45 Vinod Vijayakumar M 903 MV40
273 00:51:09 00:50:46 Nina Haefele F 353 Senior Lady
274 00:52:13 00:50:49 Stephen Ojeda M 639 Senior Male
275 00:53:52 00:50:49 Geoff Wan M 914 Senior Male
276 00:52:28 00:50:51 Joaquin Sarroca Etcheverry M 768 Senior Male
277 00:52:40 00:50:52 Kyle Alexander M 9 Senior Male
278 00:51:59 00:50:56 Denilza Bandeira F 42 Senior Lady
279 00:52:55 00:50:57 Euardo Gomez M 331 Senior Male
280 00:51:51 00:50:59 Janelle Cridge F 173 FV35
281 00:51:52 00:51:01 Matthew Greenaway M 344 Senior Male
282 00:53:11 00:51:03 Paul Windibank M 952 MV45
283 00:53:50 00:51:04 Linda Robson F 743 FV40
284 00:51:50 00:51:06 Philip Cooper M Askern Running Club 157 MV60
285 00:52:32 00:51:11 Hettie Farrell F 275 Senior Lady
286 00:52:04 00:51:13 Guillem Bonavia M 78 Senior Male
287 00:53:03 00:51:18 Chris Smith M 803 Senior Male
288 00:54:49 00:51:18 Geraldine Kiela F 466 Senior Lady
289 00:52:30 00:51:20 James Bird M 71 MV50
290 00:53:28 00:51:23 Paul Smith M 808 MV55
291 00:55:26 00:51:23 Toby Watkinson M 919 Senior Male
292 01:00:01 00:51:24 Sam Mellor M 560 Senior Male
293 00:51:33 00:51:29 Miriam Cosgrove F 161 Senior Lady
294 00:53:32 00:51:31 Jessica Butcher F 115 Senior Lady
295 00:52:40 00:51:32 Paul Mullins M 604 MV40
296 00:53:07 00:51:32 Marie Cleuet F 142 Senior Lady
297 00:53:49 00:51:33 Sara Lindgren F 503 Senior Lady
298 00:52:01 00:51:39 Katy Uden F 889 Senior Lady
299 00:52:08 00:51:39 Julia Barlow F 998 Junior Female
300 00:53:02 00:51:39 Andrew Milne M 578 Senior Male
301 00:52:51 00:51:41 William Paynter M 681 Senior Male
302 00:53:15 00:51:41 Laura Hernandez F 379 Senior Lady
303 00:52:04 00:51:42 Rashmi Becker F 980 FV40
304 00:52:07 00:51:44 Steven Doughty M 224 Senior Male
305 00:53:42 00:51:44 Rebecca Wolfensohn F 957 Senior Lady
306 00:54:01 00:51:44 Anne Charlotte Vernier F 900 Senior Lady
307 00:53:37 00:51:46 Joel Rodriguez M 746 Senior Male
308 00:51:57 00:51:47 Lieke de Boer F 197 Senior Lady
309 00:52:00 00:51:47 Michelle Garcia F 303 Senior Lady
310 00:52:23 00:51:49 Anthony Knight M Tiptree Road Runners 470 MV45
311 00:53:58 00:51:50 Sophie Taylor F 859 Senior Lady
312 00:53:35 00:51:51 Julie O’Leary F 644 Senior Lady
313 00:52:40 00:51:52 Jamie Williams M 938 Senior Male
314 00:52:48 00:51:53 Vagn Soerensen M 814 MV55
315 00:53:31 00:51:53 Isabel Ortega Noblejas F Trijote 650 Senior Lady
316 00:54:14 00:51:53 Amanda Gill F 316 FV40
317 00:53:14 00:51:54 Anthony Rowland M 751 Senior Male
318 00:54:14 00:51:54 Louise Warner F 918 FV40
319 00:53:41 00:52:03 Carmen Muñoz Macho F Trijote 608 Senior Lady
320 00:52:39 00:52:05 Daniel Frost M 296 Senior Male
321 00:52:15 00:52:06 Jacqueline Reid F 991 FV45
322 00:53:56 00:52:08 Annie McKenna F 548 FV35
323 00:52:34 00:52:10 Alexandra Rich F 736 Senior Lady
324 00:52:52 00:52:11 Steven Bussutil M 114 Senior Male
325 00:54:34 00:52:13 Emily Bennett F 58 Senior Lady
326 00:52:18 00:52:15 Adam Elshimi M King’s College London Tria Soc 256 Senior Male
327 00:52:20 00:52:18 Ana Gonzalez F 332 FV45
328 00:53:34 00:52:19 Thomas Lennon M 494 MV50
329 00:54:04 00:52:19 Luke Render M 732 Senior Male
330 00:54:48 00:52:22 Jessica Cook F 1000 Senior Lady
331 00:53:47 00:52:23 Matthew Davies M 187 Senior Male
332 00:54:12 00:52:25 Stephanie Earnshaw F 245 Senior Lady
333 00:53:31 00:52:32 Miles Askew M 28 MV40
334 00:53:17 00:52:34 Kate Burrows F 110 FV35
335 00:54:51 00:52:38 Rebecca Crutchley F 177 FV45
336 00:53:47 00:52:39 Hannah Arnett F 995 Senior Lady
337 00:53:24 00:52:40 Nick Scott M 774 Senior Male
338 00:55:41 00:52:43 Ian McMahon M 552 MV55
339 00:54:17 00:52:44 Jennifer Smith F Vegan Runners 805 Senior Lady
340 00:54:25 00:52:45 Richard Collins M 153 Senior Male
341 00:55:23 00:52:51 David Olver M 646 Senior Male
342 00:53:10 00:52:52 Flora Leadley F 487 Junior Female
343 00:54:26 00:52:53 Paul Berry M 63 Senior Male
344 00:53:22 00:52:55 Lisa Charles F 128 FV35
345 00:54:30 00:52:57 Mike Bristow M 93 MV40
346 00:54:29 00:53:00 Susan McDowell F 542 FV40
347 00:55:30 00:53:03 Andrew Smith M 800 MV45
348 00:53:04 00:53:04 Mary Jones F 440 FV50
349 00:54:16 00:53:05 Roz Cochrane-Gough F 143 FV40
350 00:55:13 00:53:06 Andrea Ducci M 232 MV40
351 00:55:50 00:53:06 Kathleen Gallagher M 90 Senior Male
352 00:55:57 00:53:08 Amy-Jane Twelvetrees F London Heathside Runners 887 Senior Lady
353 00:55:46 00:53:12 Andrew Tumulak M 880 Senior Male
354 00:54:32 00:53:27 Claire Archer F 23 Senior Lady
355 00:54:33 00:53:28 Gareth Davies M 186 Senior Male
356 00:54:51 00:53:29 Sheldon Mills M 576 Senior Male
357 00:56:01 00:53:29 Paul O’Neill M 647 Senior Male
358 00:54:51 00:53:33 Marcelo Eduardo Del Monaco Sene M 202 MV40
359 00:55:51 00:53:33 Peter Ostbring M 654 MV45
360 00:53:53 00:53:34 Megan Kettle F 461 Senior Lady
361 00:56:37 00:53:36 Clare Nicholson F Wimbledon Windmilers 628 FV35
362 00:55:19 00:53:37 Richard Engers M 261 MV50
363 00:55:19 00:53:37 Bruce Russell M 755 MV40
364 00:55:21 00:53:37 Pam Bussmann F 112 Senior Lady
365 00:53:42 00:53:42 Anish Saigal M 760 Senior Male
366 00:56:00 00:53:46 Neasan O’Sullivan M 655 Senior Male
367 00:54:06 00:53:47 Lucy Coffey F 145 Senior Lady
368 00:54:33 00:53:49 Chloe Steuer F 825 Senior Lady
369 00:55:18 00:53:57 Hanisha Patel M 675 Senior Male
370 00:56:28 00:53:58 Gary Harper M 365 Senior Male
371 00:56:43 00:53:59 Sophie Robertson F 740 Senior Lady
372 00:56:04 00:54:01 Scott Logan M 507 Senior Male
373 00:56:43 00:54:01 Zara Okereafor F 641 Senior Lady
374 00:55:06 00:54:03 Grace Flaherty F 284 Senior Lady
375 00:54:46 00:54:04 William Vineall M 904 MV45
376 00:54:30 00:54:05 Kevin Coleman M 148 MV50
377 00:55:09 00:54:13 Annette Soerensen F 813 FV50
378 00:56:33 00:54:20 Gareth Sweeney M 848 MV40
379 00:56:30 00:54:23 Pierpaolo Montana M 586 MV45
380 01:13:36 00:54:23 Julia Martyni-Orenovicz F 531 Senior Lady
381 00:55:38 00:54:24 Rob Patteron M 677 Senior Male
382 00:55:38 00:54:24 Lizzie Reeves F 730 Senior Lady
383 00:54:46 00:54:25 Sophie Stead F 824 Senior Lady
384 00:56:17 00:54:26 Alexander Edmundson M 246 Senior Male
385 00:54:39 00:54:27 Angela Dowling F 225 FV55
386 00:57:18 00:54:27 Stanley Chee M 130 Senior Male
387 00:57:00 00:54:28 Charlotte Olver F 645 Senior Lady
388 00:54:31 00:54:31 Valeria Zanier F 973 FV40
389 00:57:00 00:54:31 Emily Turner F 985 FV40
390 00:55:38 00:54:36 Adrian Chan M 126 Senior Male
391 00:58:23 00:54:38 Dominic Rae M 721 Senior Male
392 00:57:31 00:54:39 Naveen Pattar M 676 Senior Male
393 00:55:32 00:54:43 Maria Jewsbury F 435 Senior Lady
394 00:56:05 00:54:46 Nathalie Wilson F 949 Senior Lady
395 01:02:58 00:54:46 Jonathan Bose M 81 Senior Male
396 00:55:31 00:54:49 Alyson Stokes F 836 FV35
397 00:55:13 00:54:55 Amanda Leadley F 485 FV50
398 00:55:48 00:54:57 Elliot Thompson M 864 Senior Male
399 00:56:07 00:54:58 David Wyatt M East London Runners 965 MV60
400 00:56:33 00:54:58 Adam Ouammou M 656 Senior Male
401 00:57:17 00:54:58 Michael Dallen M 183 Senior Male
402 00:59:30 00:54:59 Karolina Sokolowska F 815 Senior Lady
403 00:57:19 00:55:00 Bernadette Strinati F 841 FV35
404 00:58:53 00:55:01 Rumbidzai Moyo F 601 Senior Lady
405 00:58:43 00:55:04 Louisa Howells F 40 FV35
406 00:55:05 00:55:05 Gary Wan M 913 Senior Male
407 00:57:24 00:55:05 Ann-Marie Millington F Clapham Runners 574 FV40
408 01:01:44 00:55:07 Ryan Duignan M 236 Senior Male
409 00:56:20 00:55:09 Lisa Smith F 807 FV40
410 00:56:26 00:55:10 Teagan Edwards F 250 Senior Lady
411 00:57:11 00:55:10 Catriona Geraghty F 308 Senior Lady
412 00:58:06 00:55:12 Abi Fitzgibbon F 282 Senior Lady
413 00:57:45 00:55:13 James Neary M 625 Senior Male
414 00:55:33 00:55:17 Sarah Hamilton F 358 Senior Lady
415 00:59:03 00:55:17 Aziz Ahmad M 7 Senior Male
416 00:56:00 00:55:19 Toby Stokes M 837 MV40
417 00:57:59 00:55:20 Emma Burney F 108 Senior Lady
418 00:56:32 00:55:27 Marek Kuzma M 476 MV40
419 00:57:22 00:55:28 Natasha Porter F 703 Senior Lady
420 00:57:23 00:55:29 Sandra Saloux F Mornington Chasers 763 Senior Lady
421 00:58:08 00:55:30 Wendy Wheeler F 928 FV40
422 00:58:19 00:55:30 Premnath Selvarajah M 780 Senior Male
423 00:56:13 00:55:34 Alex Pitchers M 990 Senior Male
424 00:57:01 00:55:34 Amanda Garcia F 302 Senior Lady
425 00:57:21 00:55:34 Chris Bailey M 37 Senior Male
426 00:55:45 00:55:37 Nicholas Bull M 104 Senior Male
427 00:56:33 00:55:37 Barry Sullivan M 845 MV55
428 00:57:22 00:55:38 Helen Barker F 44 Senior Lady
429 00:57:40 00:55:38 Sinead Geraghty F 309 Senior Lady
430 00:56:18 00:55:39 Paul Gill M 318 Senior Male
431 00:58:08 00:55:40 Antti Lemberg M 492 Senior Male
432 00:56:50 00:55:41 Elizabeth Hillerby F 385 FV35
433 00:57:39 00:55:48 Becky Stanway F 823 Senior Lady
434 00:57:25 00:55:51 Caroline Bourdeau d’Aguerre F 83 Senior Lady
435 00:56:46 00:55:56 Emily Gray F 341 Senior Lady
436 00:57:52 00:55:58 Barry Higgins M 382 Senior Male
437 00:58:19 00:55:58 Kate Powell F 705 FV35
438 00:58:49 00:55:59 Lieke Stockmann F 835 Senior Lady
439 00:58:27 00:56:01 Amy Doman F 218 Senior Lady
440 00:56:54 00:56:02 Barry Tavener M 854 Senior Male
441 00:58:38 00:56:02 Alex Stone F 838 Junior Female
442 00:57:07 00:56:03 Bill Kennedy F 605 FV45
443 00:57:18 00:56:07 Barry Rhodes M 987 Senior Male
444 00:58:32 00:56:07 Anthony Smith M 801 Senior Male
445 00:58:44 00:56:07 Meg Stone F 839 FV50
446 00:56:43 00:56:09 Rachel Vann F 895 Senior Lady
447 00:57:47 00:56:11 Ellie Arbuckle F 21 Junior Female
448 00:56:34 00:56:14 Priya Mistry F 581 FV35
449 00:57:29 00:56:16 Jessica Creighton F 172 Senior Lady
450 00:56:25 00:56:17 Akiko Toda F 870 Senior Lady
451 00:57:34 00:56:17 Michele Domanico M 219 Senior Male
452 00:57:28 00:56:20 Elisabeth Beatty F 53 FV35
453 00:57:04 00:56:21 Sandy Donnelly F 222 FV45
454 00:56:59 00:56:22 Caroline Lobsang F 506 Senior Lady
455 00:57:31 00:56:24 Leigh van Wyk F 894 FV35
456 00:58:37 00:56:24 Kristelle McNeir F 556 Senior Lady
457 00:58:25 00:56:25 Dino Winsborrow M 954 MV40
458 00:59:06 00:56:26 Francesca Castilli F 123 Senior Lady
459 00:59:15 00:56:26 Flavia Mueller F 602 Senior Lady
460 00:58:38 00:56:30 Paul Clark M 138 Senior Male
461 00:57:03 00:56:31 Anna Pringle F Clapham Pioneers 712 Senior Lady
462 00:59:14 00:56:34 Ruth Holman F 400 FV35
463 00:59:14 00:56:34 Penny Langton F 481 FV45
464 00:59:02 00:56:37 Thomas Lu M 513 MV45
465 00:57:14 00:56:44 Kathleen Mullen F 603 Senior Lady
466 00:58:53 00:56:44 Claire Daley F 182 Senior Lady
467 00:57:12 00:56:45 Alison Mann F 523 FV40
468 00:57:14 00:56:46 Margaret Gilroy F 321 Senior Lady
469 00:58:41 00:56:46 Kamila Sieczka F 793 FV35
470 00:58:17 00:56:48 Ducie Cullen F 178 Senior Lady
471 00:58:49 00:56:49 Stephen Myott-Meadows M 614 Senior Male
472 00:58:47 00:56:58 Tracy Jobson F 436 FV35
473 00:58:47 00:56:59 Ian Sears M 777 MV45
474 01:00:09 00:56:59 Katarzyna Szadura F 849 FV35
475 00:58:15 00:57:00 Susie Colville F 154 Senior Lady
476 01:01:14 00:57:00 Chris Burgee M 107 MV50
477 00:58:34 00:57:03 Hillary Miller F 571 FV35
478 00:59:40 00:57:03 Stella Jorgensen F 443 Junior Female
479 00:59:41 00:57:03 Charlotte Fitton F 307 Senior Lady
480 00:59:17 00:57:06 Abi Bamber F 41 Senior Lady
481 00:59:58 00:57:06 Pierre-Adrien Attouche M 30 Senior Male
482 00:58:13 00:57:07 Gemma Browning F 101 Senior Lady
483 01:00:17 00:57:15 Florence Bergin F 60 Senior Lady
484 00:59:41 00:57:17 Leon Elias M 252 Senior Male
485 00:59:15 00:57:19 Laia Humbert-Vidan F 412 Senior Lady
486 00:58:06 00:57:21 Andy Hollyhomes M 399 Senior Male
487 00:59:03 00:57:21 Keo Shaw F 785 Senior Lady
488 01:00:02 00:57:22 Reinout De Bock M 196 Senior Male
489 00:59:03 00:57:23 Catherine Floyd F 289 Senior Lady
490 00:58:57 00:57:30 Lance Mercereau M 562 MV40
491 00:57:59 00:57:31 Juliette Graham F 338 Senior Lady
492 00:58:12 00:57:31 Patrick Black M 74 MV50
493 00:58:28 00:57:31 Dannielle Lucas F 514 Senior Lady
494 00:59:59 00:57:33 Emma Rogers F 999 Senior Lady
495 01:00:31 00:57:33 Patricia McMahon F 553 Senior Lady
496 00:57:43 00:57:37 Vern Louw F 510 FV35
497 00:58:36 00:57:37 Antonio Stifani M 831 MV55
498 00:59:32 00:57:37 Anna Checa Molins F 129 Senior Lady
499 00:57:44 00:57:38 Kerry Louw F 509 FV35
500 00:59:25 00:57:39 Michaela Cuninghame F 181 FV35
501 01:00:24 00:57:40 Joseph Gilbert M 315 Senior Male
502 00:59:17 00:57:41 David Dufros M 235 Senior Male
503 00:58:05 00:57:42 Hugh Wilkinson M 937 Senior Male
504 00:58:14 00:57:42 Yuta Ohara M 638 Senior Male
505 00:59:00 00:57:43 Thomas Hill M 384 Senior Male
506 01:00:10 00:57:45 Lisette Zwart F 978 Senior Lady
507 00:58:48 00:57:48 James Forward M 292 Senior Male
508 00:58:00 00:57:49 Antonio Ferreira M 277 Senior Male
509 00:59:17 00:57:50 Katja Volmer F 905 Senior Lady
510 00:59:30 00:57:50 David Quilter M 720 Senior Male
511 01:00:37 00:57:50 Sara Ellison F 255 FV35
512 00:58:00 00:57:52 Shah Hoqve M 653 Senior Male
513 00:58:43 00:57:54 Kate Garrett F 306 Senior Lady
514 00:59:54 00:57:55 Talha Bhayat M 70 Senior Male
515 01:00:02 00:57:57 Emily Chesterton F 132 Senior Lady
516 00:58:37 00:57:58 Stephen Rock M 745 MV65
517 00:58:48 00:58:00 Michael Tay M 855 Senior Male
518 01:00:42 00:58:00 John Hogan M 396 MV60
519 01:00:42 00:58:00 Sarah Hogan F 397 Senior Lady
520 00:59:05 00:58:01 Jacqui Kennedy F 634 FV50
521 00:59:18 00:58:01 Mark Hill M 383 MV55
522 00:58:48 00:58:02 Kiren Dhillon F 207 Senior Lady
523 01:00:32 00:58:03 Kelli Montanaro F 988 FV40
524 00:59:08 00:58:06 Charlotte Rutherford F 759 Senior Lady
525 01:00:40 00:58:06 David Walters M 911 MV40
526 01:00:40 00:58:06 Thu-Uyen Walters F 912 FV40
527 01:00:04 00:58:08 Marta Gimeno F 322 Senior Lady
528 00:58:34 00:58:12 Elma Tavares F 853 Senior Lady
529 00:59:11 00:58:14 Lua Stifani M 832 Senior Male
530 00:59:05 00:58:16 Fran Moore F 592 Senior Lady
531 00:58:36 00:58:19 Regan Adams M 5 MV40
532 00:58:36 00:58:19 Evey Alexiou F 10 FV40
533 01:01:08 00:58:20 Mahayana Savitri F 769 Senior Lady
534 01:01:33 00:58:26 Eleanor Bishop F 72 FV35
535 01:01:42 00:58:26 Giulia Galli F 299 FV35
536 01:00:43 00:58:30 Sophie Pettit F 691 Senior Lady
537 01:01:33 00:58:32 Anna Flood F 287 Senior Lady
538 01:01:45 00:58:39 Emily Noszkay F 630 Senior Lady
539 01:00:47 00:58:41 Martina Micheletti F 567 FV40
540 01:02:52 00:58:42 Frances Powrie F Heathside Runners 706 Senior Lady
541 00:59:13 00:58:44 Percy Davila M 190 Senior Male
542 01:01:54 00:58:45 Marta Jasinska F 432 FV35
543 01:00:14 00:58:46 Ellen Millington F 575 Senior Lady
544 01:00:27 00:58:49 Celia Hannon F 361 Senior Lady
545 00:59:32 00:58:52 Carolyn Bushell F 111 Senior Lady
546 01:00:30 00:58:54 Annie Moore F 590 Senior Lady
547 01:00:55 00:58:54 Rachel Cooper F 158 FV40
548 01:01:09 00:58:54 Stephanie Sturkner-Perdelwitz F 843 Senior Lady
549 01:00:49 00:59:01 John Walker M 908 MV60
550 01:00:35 00:59:04 Dan Stonier M 840 MV40
551 01:00:40 00:59:10 Jason Dexter M 206 Senior Male
552 01:01:24 00:59:11 Sian Williams F 943 Senior Lady
553 01:04:14 00:59:12 Ria Dunn F 237 Senior Lady
554 01:02:14 00:59:13 Penny McMahon F 554 Senior Lady
555 01:04:14 00:59:13 Kim Hutchinson F 416 Senior Lady
556 01:01:08 00:59:16 Shelly Allen F 13 Senior Lady
557 01:01:09 00:59:17 Jamie Hartnell M 366 Senior Male
558 01:00:32 00:59:19 Julie Elston F 257 FV55
559 01:00:55 00:59:20 Kerry Arbuckle F 22 FV40
560 01:01:13 00:59:20 Agnes Brougher F 95 FV40
561 01:00:51 00:59:21 Debbie Morris F 595 FV40
562 01:00:03 00:59:24 Clare Gill F 317 FV35
563 00:59:43 00:59:25 Keith Stirton M 833 Senior Male
564 01:00:50 00:59:25 Fredrika Hansson F 362 FV35
565 01:01:30 00:59:25 Holly Hedgeland F 375 Senior Lady
566 01:00:25 00:59:27 Lisa Downs F 226 Senior Lady
567 01:00:01 00:59:28 Laura Young F 969 FV35
568 01:00:45 00:59:29 Lucy Ashman F 27 Senior Lady
569 01:01:07 00:59:36 Jenny Winter F 955 FV40
570 01:01:19 00:59:40 Stephanie Taillefer F 851 Senior Lady
571 01:01:55 00:59:43 John De Boo M 198 Senior Male
572 01:00:31 00:59:44 Sandra Chivero F 133 Senior Lady
573 01:01:42 00:59:49 Mary Rowlatt F 753 Senior Lady
574 01:02:57 00:59:56 Sarah Carr F 121 Senior Lady
575 01:01:22 00:59:57 Szilvia Dias-Kavas F 210 FV35
576 01:01:48 00:59:57 Peter Lamb M 479 Senior Male
577 01:02:21 00:59:57 Sophie Patterson F 678 Senior Lady
578 01:00:36 01:00:04 Jill Kelly F 458 Senior Lady
579 01:04:15 01:00:04 LIsa Brown F 850 FV35
580 01:03:13 01:00:08 Ruth Tinham F 869 Senior Lady
581 01:02:08 01:00:10 Deirdre Hayes F 370 Senior Lady
582 01:03:17 01:00:11 Katherine Sparshatt F 819 Senior Lady
583 01:04:44 01:00:14 Lily Smith F 806 Senior Lady
584 01:02:38 01:00:17 Sian Thomas F 862 FV50
585 01:02:10 01:00:18 Katie Sindle F 796 Senior Lady
586 01:02:06 01:00:23 Izzy Thompson F 865 Senior Lady
587 01:02:19 01:00:24 Magda Metwally F 564 FV40
588 01:00:30 01:00:28 Gemma Farrell F Aldershot & Farnham District AC 274 Senior Lady
589 01:00:29 01:00:29 Thomas Moore M 593 Senior Male
590 01:03:53 01:00:36 Narinder Dhillon F 208 Senior Lady
591 01:02:09 01:00:37 Stephanie Woodhouse F 961 FV40
592 01:02:01 01:00:43 Roger Ward M 916 MV65
593 01:01:23 01:00:45 Phillip Muston M 612 Senior Male
594 01:03:11 01:00:45 Annalise Farquhar F ARC 273 Senior Lady
595 01:03:15 01:00:46 Sofia Bonovolia F 79 Senior Lady
596 01:01:44 01:00:48 Lucy Franklin F Lazy Girl Running 294 Senior Lady
597 01:01:12 01:00:49 Andrew Watson M 921 MV40
598 01:02:20 01:00:49 Andrew Springett M 820 Senior Male
599 01:03:50 01:00:51 Sarah Ormerod F 649 Senior Lady
600 01:01:56 01:00:55 Jim Priest M 711 MV65
601 01:02:15 01:01:03 Peter Sandiford M 766 MV60
602 01:03:14 01:01:03 Sarah Evans F 267 Senior Lady
603 01:04:01 01:01:04 Natalia Achiaga F 3 FV45
604 01:02:59 01:01:06 Danusa Florencio F 288 FV45
605 01:03:08 01:01:08 Bernadette Winsborrow F 953 FV45
606 01:03:55 01:01:10 Vera O’Riordan F Serpentine Running Club 744 FV45
607 01:01:32 01:01:11 Chris Aubeeluck M 31 Senior Male
608 01:03:56 01:01:11 Steve Lee M 861 MV55
609 01:04:04 01:01:13 Mark Ayzenshteyn M 33 Senior Male
610 01:02:43 01:01:14 Roger Cullen M 180 MV60
611 01:01:33 01:01:15 Anna Leadley F 486 Senior Lady
612 01:04:15 01:01:15 Jessica Hodgson F 395 FV35
613 01:04:46 01:01:15 Kalina Zakrynska F 972 Senior Lady
614 01:04:47 01:01:16 Tony Lobo M East End Road Runners 505 MV50
615 01:02:46 01:01:17 Catherine Millward F 577 FV35
616 01:02:46 01:01:18 Emma O’Driscoll F 636 FV35
617 01:01:40 01:01:20 Ruth Hare F 460 Senior Lady
618 01:02:59 01:01:22 Anahi Amilivia F 17 FV35
619 01:03:15 01:01:22 Brian Meek M 558 MV40
620 01:03:49 01:01:26 Julie Findlay F 280 FV35
621 01:03:48 01:01:30 Laura Williamson F 944 Senior Lady
622 01:04:00 01:01:32 Errol Walker M 907 MV50
623 01:04:30 01:01:35 Charlotte Moon F 588 FV35
624 01:02:47 01:01:36 Helen Heathcote F Gade Valley Harriers 374 FV40
625 01:04:30 01:01:36 Brendan Moon M 587 Senior Male
626 01:04:22 01:01:41 Lucy Hughes F 411 Senior Lady
627 01:03:21 01:01:44 Laura Phelan F 692 Senior Lady
628 01:03:48 01:01:47 Alice Lally F 478 FV35
629 01:02:55 01:01:49 Liam D’Souza M 229 Senior Male
630 01:03:51 01:02:00 Mary Dunstan F 238 Senior Lady
631 01:03:09 01:02:02 Anne-Catherine Kaiser F 446 Senior Lady
632 01:03:10 01:02:03 Ryan Morris M 596 Senior Male
633 01:02:42 01:02:06 Zofia Krohn F 474 Senior Lady
634 01:02:45 01:02:09 Rachel Cragg F 170 FV70
635 01:05:18 01:02:11 Sue Clarke F 139 FV50
636 01:03:06 01:02:15 Rebecca Leo F 496 Senior Lady
637 01:03:01 01:02:16 Alex McMahon M 551 MV75
638 01:03:06 01:02:16 Bridget Fitzpatrick F 283 Senior Lady
639 01:04:52 01:02:19 John White M 930 Senior Male
640 01:05:01 01:02:23 John Gibson M Serpentine Running Club 313 MV65
641 01:04:53 01:02:25 Jasmine Hidalgo F 381 Senior Lady
642 01:03:29 01:02:29 Terry Vickers F London Heathside 902 FV35
643 01:04:55 01:02:29 Bindya Hindocha F 388 FV35
644 01:06:42 01:02:30 Matthew Kelcher M 456 Senior Male
645 01:04:31 01:02:34 Nerea Ibarra F 417 Senior Lady
646 01:04:25 01:02:36 Karen Sinclair F 795 FV35
647 01:03:22 01:02:41 Caroline Pullen F 717 FV35
648 01:05:17 01:02:41 Sapana Agrawal F 6 Senior Lady
649 01:04:58 01:02:44 Helen Albert F 8 Senior Lady
650 01:05:11 01:02:49 Daniel Damon M 184 MV60
651 01:03:19 01:02:50 Stephanie Fisher F 281 Senior Lady
652 01:02:53 01:02:53 Kathryn Dignan F 212 FV40
653 01:09:11 01:02:54 Aron Penczu M 688 Senior Male
654 01:05:53 01:03:11 Sophie Elwes F 258 Senior Lady
655 01:05:32 01:03:12 Jennifer Abastillas F 2 FV35
656 01:04:12 01:03:14 Ashley Pugh M 715 MV40
657 01:06:13 01:03:19 David Cotter M 164 Senior Male
658 01:03:22 01:03:20 Elrich Bezuidenhout M 67 Senior Male
659 01:04:42 01:03:21 Nia Williams F 940 FV40
660 01:03:22 01:03:22 Usmaan Quereshi M 719 Senior Male
661 01:05:06 01:03:25 Sian Gannon F 301 Senior Lady
662 01:04:17 01:03:30 Luciana Grave F 340 FV35
663 01:05:26 01:03:32 Kerry Bogira F 76 Senior Lady
664 01:03:53 01:03:33 Justyna Drozda F 228 Senior Lady
665 01:04:59 01:03:40 Khalid Ramzan M 724 Senior Male
666 01:11:06 01:03:40 Thul Khan M 463 MV75
667 01:06:55 01:03:54 Nicky Betteley F 66 FV35
668 01:05:07 01:03:58 Sarah Manning F 524 Senior Lady
669 01:04:16 01:04:04 Rosie Peasgood F 686 FV45
670 01:04:43 01:04:09 Kate Barkworth F 46 Senior Lady
671 01:04:37 01:04:11 Johanne Daniels M 826 Senior Male
672 01:04:38 01:04:12 Joanna Hurrell F 414 FV35
673 01:05:21 01:04:12 Anthony Dudson M 234 MV55
674 01:06:29 01:04:13 Gabriela Sturkner F 842 Senior Lady
675 01:05:42 01:04:17 Nuala Dixon F Ealing Eagles 214 FV45
676 01:06:23 01:04:27 Jay Valand M 892 Senior Male
677 01:05:44 01:04:29 Catherine Lennon F 493 FV50
678 01:06:11 01:04:33 Kiran Shetty F 792 Senior Lady
679 01:06:07 01:04:42 Ann Pickering F 695 FV50
680 01:07:01 01:04:46 Caroline O’Leary F 642 Senior Lady
681 01:05:18 01:04:57 Shamara Wilson F 951 Senior Lady
682 01:06:24 01:04:57 Terri Sains F 762 FV35
683 01:05:40 01:04:58 Elaine Donnelly Fox F Dynamic Bootcamp 221 FV50
684 01:07:38 01:04:59 Janelle Gagie F 297 FV35
685 01:07:39 01:05:01 Jo Williams F 939 FV35
686 01:07:37 01:05:02 Katherine Hughes F 410 Senior Lady
687 01:07:48 01:05:12 Sarah Helby F 376 Senior Lady
688 01:05:49 01:05:14 Matthew Bransby M 88 Senior Male
689 01:07:23 01:05:37 Jana Nahodilova F 616 FV40
690 01:06:21 01:05:54 Steve McNulty M 557 MV60
691 01:09:07 01:05:56 Nathan Greenfield M 345 Senior Male
692 01:07:29 01:05:59 Kairen Cullen F 179 FV55
693 01:06:28 01:06:00 Harriett (Claire) Harman F Serpentine Running Club 364 Senior Lady
694 01:08:13 01:06:08 Lorraine White F 931 Senior Lady
695 01:08:11 01:06:09 Julia Jacovides F 424 Senior Lady
696 01:07:35 01:06:10 Arthur Bagtazo M 35 Senior Male
697 01:09:13 01:06:21 Charan Kaur F 450 Senior Lady
698 01:09:33 01:06:22 Alison Sneddon F 810 Senior Lady
699 01:09:33 01:06:22 Lorraine Sneddon F 811 Senior Lady
700 01:08:59 01:06:23 Rhona Parry F 673 Senior Lady
701 01:09:17 01:06:24 Bhavneet Mhajan M 565 Senior Male
702 01:09:36 01:06:26 Izzy McElhinney F 544 Senior Lady
703 01:08:49 01:06:29 Charlotte Bassett F 984 Senior Lady
704 01:09:23 01:06:30 Amy Shayle F 786 Senior Lady
705 01:09:25 01:06:34 Amardeep Natt M 621 Senior Male
706 01:08:00 01:06:36 Mary Fleras F 285 FV35
707 01:07:08 01:06:37 Moona Green F 343 FV40
708 01:07:48 01:06:39 Emily Turpin F 886 Senior Lady
709 01:09:39 01:06:40 Maria Nally F 620 Senior Lady
710 01:06:43 01:06:42 Aisling Malone F 521 Senior Lady
711 01:09:35 01:06:44 Roger Brown M Trent Park Running Club 96 MV65
712 01:09:32 01:06:48 Jon Gilbert M 314 Senior Male
713 01:10:00 01:07:01 Ravinder Khokhar F 465 FV35
714 01:09:05 01:07:04 Julie Hughes F 409 FV45
715 01:10:19 01:07:04 Francesca Ducci F 233 FV35
716 01:10:07 01:07:08 Sarah Barnard M 663 MV50
717 01:07:27 01:07:19 Prim Raymond F 727 FV40
718 01:08:42 01:07:20 Sherona Navarro F 623 Senior Lady
719 01:09:31 01:07:26 Peter Hustler-Wraight M 415 Senior Male
720 01:09:22 01:07:30 Chris D-to-the-unmore M 230 Senior Male
721 01:08:10 01:07:33 Judi Hopcroft F Tring RC 403 FV50
722 01:11:45 01:07:45 Kim Boursnell F 84 FV40
723 01:09:15 01:07:47 Callie Thomas F 860 FV35
724 01:11:50 01:07:50 Jon Knox M Serpentine Running Club 471 MV50
725 01:10:08 01:07:51 Moya Kelleher F Reading Roadrunners 457 FV45
726 01:10:09 01:07:52 Numa Randell F 725 FV45
727 01:10:46 01:07:52 Simon Perks M 690 Senior Male
728 01:09:06 01:08:01 Sophie Fresle F 295 Senior Lady
729 01:09:29 01:08:09 Noemie Cohen F 979 Senior Lady
730 01:13:06 01:08:18 Denise Robinson F 742 Senior Lady
731 01:11:51 01:08:24 Jessica Turner F 881 Senior Lady
732 01:11:51 01:08:25 Sophie Davis F 193 Senior Lady
733 01:10:57 01:08:26 Lucy Howard F Portsmouth AC 406 FV45
734 01:11:55 01:08:28 Bidhya Limbu F 502 Senior Lady
735 01:10:59 01:08:29 Emma Howard F 405 FV50
736 01:12:42 01:08:31 Mili Patel F 858 FV35
737 01:13:04 01:08:50 Paul James M 428 MV55
738 01:10:38 01:09:03 Carrie Ferrando F 276 Senior Lady
739 01:09:51 01:09:04 Jodie Pattison F 679 FV35
740 01:11:43 01:09:15 James Bernardis M 61 Senior Male
741 01:13:11 01:09:28 Alison Mclean F 549 Senior Lady
742 01:13:11 01:09:29 Laura Devlin F 205 FV35
743 01:10:41 01:09:32 Phoebe Dingemans F 213 Senior Lady
744 01:09:33 01:09:33 Rhian Jones F 441 Senior Lady
745 01:11:54 01:09:51 Lydia Edwards F 249 Senior Lady
746 01:12:54 01:10:21 Hannah Brine F 92 FV35
747 01:12:56 01:10:25 Ned Barker F 45 Senior Lady
748 01:12:56 01:10:25 Shilo Russell F 757 Senior Lady
749 01:13:46 01:10:29 Margherita Noto F 631 FV35
750 01:13:45 01:10:30 Ilenia Pampaloni F 662 FV35
751 01:11:51 01:10:34 Paul Sewell M 782 MV45
752 01:11:53 01:10:35 Pietro Coletta M 149 MV40
753 01:11:53 01:10:35 Tonya Coletta F 150 FV40
754 01:12:59 01:10:39 Jessica Rhodes F 735 Senior Lady
755 01:12:22 01:10:40 Mike Davies M 188 Senior Male
756 01:12:18 01:10:56 Misha Engineer F 262 Senior Lady
757 01:11:42 01:11:16 Jeremy Dawson M 195 MV50
758 01:12:45 01:11:22 Alison Morales F 594 Senior Lady
759 01:15:07 01:12:05 Rachel Kasbohm F 448 Senior Lady
760 01:15:08 01:12:07 Peter Bowden M 86 Senior Male
761 01:14:17 01:12:08 Daniella Dos Santos F 223 Senior Lady
762 01:13:09 01:12:09 Adeline Lee F 488 Senior Lady
763 01:13:55 01:12:09 Katerina Sandova F 767 FV35
764 01:15:12 01:12:13 Hasanthi Gooneratne F 335 FV35
765 01:14:32 01:12:16 Andrew Dye M 240 MV50
766 01:14:32 01:12:16 Nicole Moulam F 597 FV50
767 01:13:11 01:12:28 Donna Trikillis F 876 FV35
768 01:15:18 01:13:09 Hannah Pearson F 684 Senior Lady
769 01:14:21 01:13:27 Lindsay Irvine F 419 FV35
770 01:17:26 01:14:16 Natalie McEachran F 543 Senior Lady
771 01:21:54 01:14:35 Janey Haigh F 354 Senior Lady
772 01:17:39 01:15:17 Rebecca Anderson F 19 FV35
773 01:17:49 01:15:19 Diane Lillis F 501 Senior Lady
774 01:16:43 01:15:21 Samer Taslaq M 852 Senior Male
775 01:17:12 01:15:29 Samantha Crossfield F 176 Senior Lady
776 01:17:13 01:15:30 Cally Smith F 802 Senior Lady
777 01:16:55 01:15:32 Kathleen Sumera F 846 Senior Lady
778 01:18:43 01:15:53 Wisnu Kasmaji M 449 Senior Male
779 01:22:05 01:17:17 Hannah Salter F 765 Senior Lady
780 01:19:25 01:17:18 Joanne Turner F 882 FV35
781 01:20:24 01:18:33 Wendy Deamer F 199 FV50
782 01:21:29 01:18:41 Chiaoyu Tseng F 879 Senior Lady
783 01:20:43 01:19:09 Valentina Troiani F 877 Senior Lady
784 01:19:49 01:19:18 Louise Seheult F 778 FV40
785 01:22:05 01:19:30 Dan Wicks F 935 FV35
786 01:21:12 01:19:31 Robert Pritchard M 713 Senior Male
787 01:22:51 01:20:22 Emily Roe F 747 Senior Lady
788 01:25:16 01:22:09 Kate Newton F 626 FV70
789 01:28:18 01:23:06 Harriet Dwyer F 239 Senior Lady
790 01:23:20 01:23:20 Natalie Cheshire F 131 Senior Lady
791 01:26:43 01:23:50 Saran Bhatia M 69 Senior Male
792 01:25:36 01:24:26 Sudaryono Widodo M 936 MV45
793 01:26:03 01:24:54 Corina Kamalies F 447 FV45
794 01:28:56 01:25:31 Siddiqa Islam F 420 Senior Lady
795 01:28:56 01:25:31 Ayesha Ovaisi F 657 Senior Lady
796 01:30:06 01:28:04 Simon Price M 710 Senior Male
797 01:30:07 01:28:05 Heather Champion F 125 Senior Lady
798 01:30:18 01:28:59 Gillian Langan F 480 FV45
799 01:32:40 01:29:33 Freda Atherton F 29 FV60
800 01:33:31 01:31:25 Bridget Thompson F 863 FV70
801 01:33:31 01:31:27 Maria Kitsiou F 469 FV35
802 01:41:24 01:38:18 Monica Turner F 884 FV45
803 01:43:16 01:40:51 Ellen Holmes F 401 FV50
DNF DNF Gary Floate M 286 MV45
DNF DNF Jarek Olszowka M Serpentine Running Club 982 Senior Male
QUERY QUERY Ian Betteley M 65 Senior Male
QUERY QUERY Ben Boucher M 82 Senior Male
QUERY QUERY Aine Goodall F 333 FV35
QUERY QUERY Zara Jaffrey F 425 Senior Lady
QUERY QUERY Ashley Janik F 430 Senior Lady
QUERY QUERY Aimi Mouser F 600 Senior Lady
QUERY QUERY Lucy Phillips F 693 Senior Lady
QUERY QUERY Elizabeth Stevenson F 828 Senior Lady
QUERY QUERY Nicolas Vergnes M 899 Senior Male
QUERY QUERY Fran Whitehouse F 932 Senior Lady
QUERY QUERY Kate Woodhouse F 960 FV40
QUERY QUERY David Stirton M 981 Senior Male
QUERY QUERY James Taylor M 994 Senior Male

Notes:

DNF = did not finish

QUERY = no finish time. This could be due to the runner not finishing the race, the runner not running over the timing chip detector at the end of the race, or in a very small number of cases the timing chip being faulty.

Held under UK Athletics rules.

 

Sponsored by

We are very grateful to Osbornes Solicitors for sponsoring the Regent’s Park 10k in 2014.

Supported by

This year’s event

Find out about and register for this year’s event

ActionLine: 0800 0 568 578
Family Finding and Adoption Support